Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Donne Batterie intermedie
Ergebnisliste
28.08.2021 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Record Ticinese
10,90
DEL PONTE Ajla
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14.08.2021
Record TI U20
11,79
PIFFARETTI Emma
SUI
Basel (SUI)
11.09.2020
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
173
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,56
Q
1./I
U20W
2
192
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,59
Q
1./II
U20W
3
125
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,66
Q
2./I
U20W
4
108
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,81
Q
2./II
U20W
5
172
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
12,85
q
3./I
U20W
6
238
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
12,86
q
4./I
U20W
7
167
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
12,92
q
3./II
U20W
8
193
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,21
q
5./I
U20W
9
201
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,27
4./II
U20W
10
156
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,28
6./I
U20W
11
171
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,31
7./I
U20W
12
188
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
13,37
5./II
U20W
13
161
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,42
8./I
U20W
14
191
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,44
6./II
U20W
15
225
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,44
7./II
U20W
8
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
n.a.
WOM
Donne
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
8
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
n.a.
WOM
U20 Donne
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
173
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,56
Q
1./I
U20W
2
192
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,59
Q
1./II
U20W
3
125
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,66
Q
2./I
U20W
4
108
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,81
Q
2./II
U20W
5
172
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
12,85
q
3./I
U20W
6
238
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
12,86
q
4./I
U20W
7
167
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
12,92
q
3./II
U20W
8
193
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,21
q
5./I
U20W
9
201
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,27
4./II
U20W
10
156
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,28
6./I
U20W
11
171
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,31
7./I
U20W
12
188
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
13,37
5./II
U20W
13
161
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,42
8./I
U20W
14
191
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,44
6./II
U20W
15
225
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,44
7./II
U20W
18:00 Turno intermedio 1
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
173
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,56
Q
U20W
2
125
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,66
Q
U20W
3
172
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
12,85
q
U20W
4
238
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
12,86
q
U20W
5
193
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,21
q
U20W
6
156
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,28
U20W
7
171
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,31
U20W
8
161
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,42
U20W
18:02 Turno intermedio 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
192
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,59
Q
U20W
2
108
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,81
Q
U20W
3
167
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
12,92
q
U20W
4
201
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,27
U20W
5
188
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
13,37
U20W
6
191
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,44
U20W
7
225
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,44
U20W
8
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
n.a.
WOM