400m Donne Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.08.2021 18:40 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Record Ticinese
53,93
ZAMBONI Nathalie
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13.08.2000
Record TI U20
54,95
SONDEREGGER Cristina
SUI
Losanna (SUI)
10.07.1991
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
142
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
57,49
1./II
WOM
1TI
2
129
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
58,69
2./II
U20W
2TI, U20
3
207
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
60,58
3./II
U20W
3TI
4
148
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
60,68
4./II
U20W
5
153
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
61,35
5./II
U20W
6
224
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
61,95
1./I
U20W
7
214
Utzinger Sophia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
62,28
2./I
U20W
8
217
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
63,73
3./I
U20W
9
185
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
64,17
6./II
U20W
10
143
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
64,28
4./I
U20W
11
151
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
68,76
5./I
WOM
Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
142
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
57,49
1./II
WOM
1TI
2
151
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
68,76
5./I
WOM
U20 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
129
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
58,69
2./II
U20W
2TI, U20
2
207
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
60,58
3./II
U20W
3TI
3
148
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
60,68
4./II
U20W
4
153
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
61,35
5./II
U20W
5
224
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
61,95
1./I
U20W
6
214
Utzinger Sophia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
62,28
2./I
U20W
7
217
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
63,73
3./I
U20W
8
185
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
64,17
6./II
U20W
9
143
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
64,28
4./I
U20W
18:40 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
224
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
61,95
U20W
2
214
Utzinger Sophia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
62,28
U20W
3
217
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
63,73
U20W
4
143
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
64,28
U20W
5
151
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
68,76
WOM
18:42 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
142
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
57,49
WOM
1TI
2
129
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
58,69
U20W
2TI, U20
3
207
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
60,58
U20W
3TI
4
148
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
60,68
U20W
5
153
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
61,35
U20W
6
185
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
64,17
U20W