1500m Uomini Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.08.2021 17:25 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Record Ticinese
3:37,23
RAPP Marco
SUI
Zurigo (SUI)
17.08.1988
Record TI U20
3:51,09
ENGELHARDT Adriano
SUI
Bellinzona (SUI)
15.09.2011
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
137
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
4:00,59
1./I
U20M
1TI, U20
2
183
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
4:01,29
2./I
MAN
2TI
3
145
Oehen Lukas
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1986
4:03,70
3./I
MAN
3TI
4
21
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:04,19
4./I
MAN
5
24
Caramella Fabio
VIRTUS Locarno
ITA
1988
4:05,45
5./I
MAN
6
182
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
4:06,00
6./I
MAN
7
146
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
4:07,08
7./I
MAN
8
199
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
4:07,51
8./I
MAN
9
210
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
4:20,63
9./I
U20M
10
221
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
4:22,46
10./I
U20M
11
174
Stampanoni Elia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
4:22,93
11./I
MAN
12
132
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4:25,43
12./I
U20M
13
128
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
4:38,83
13./I
U20M
141
Lazzeri Giona
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
aufg.
U20M
Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
183
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
4:01,29
2./I
MAN
2TI
2
145
Oehen Lukas
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1986
4:03,70
3./I
MAN
3TI
3
21
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:04,19
4./I
MAN
4
24
Caramella Fabio
VIRTUS Locarno
ITA
1988
4:05,45
5./I
MAN
5
182
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
4:06,00
6./I
MAN
6
146
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
4:07,08
7./I
MAN
7
199
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
4:07,51
8./I
MAN
8
174
Stampanoni Elia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
4:22,93
11./I
MAN
U20 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
137
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
4:00,59
1./I
U20M
1TI, U20
2
210
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
4:20,63
9./I
U20M
3
221
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
4:22,46
10./I
U20M
4
132
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4:25,43
12./I
U20M
5
128
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
4:38,83
13./I
U20M
141
Lazzeri Giona
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
aufg.
U20M