Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Donne Eliminatorie
Ergebnisliste
28.08.2021 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Record Ticinese
10,90
DEL PONTE Ajla
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14.08.2021
Record TI U20
11,79
PIFFARETTI Emma
SUI
Basel (SUI)
11.09.2020
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,3, III:0,0, IV:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
192
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,68
Q
1./IV
U20W
2
173
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,87
Q
1./III
U20W
3
125
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,93
Q
1./II
U20W
4
108
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,94
Q
1./I
U20W
5
167
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
12,95
q
2./II
U20W
6
172
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
13,03
q
2./I
U20W
7
238
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
13,07
q
2./IV
U20W
8
201
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,27
q
3./I
U20W
9
156
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,33
q
3./IV
U20W
9
191
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,33
q
3./IV
U20W
11
193
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,36
q
2./III
U20W
12
188
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
13,44
q
3./III
U20W
13
8
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
13,52
q
3./II
WOM
14
171
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,53
q
5./IV
U20W
15
161
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,61
q
4./III
U20W
16
225
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,62
q
4./II
U20W
17
159
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,62
5./II
U20W
18
131
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
13,67
4./I
WOM
19
152
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
13,88
6./II
U20W
20
190
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
14,08
6./IV
U20W
21
178
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
14,12
5./III
U20W
22
147
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
14,17
5./I
U20W
23
179
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
14,18
6./I
U20W
24
138
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
14,19
6./III
U20W
25
202
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
14,50
7./III
U20W
110
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
n.a.
U20W
Donne
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,3, III:0,0, IV:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
13,52
q
3./II
WOM
2
131
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
13,67
4./I
WOM
U20 Donne
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,3, III:0,0, IV:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
192
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,68
Q
1./IV
U20W
2
173
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,87
Q
1./III
U20W
3
125
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,93
Q
1./II
U20W
4
108
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,94
Q
1./I
U20W
5
167
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
12,95
q
2./II
U20W
6
172
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
13,03
q
2./I
U20W
7
238
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
13,07
q
2./IV
U20W
8
201
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,27
q
3./I
U20W
9
156
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,33
q
3./IV
U20W
9
191
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,33
q
3./IV
U20W
11
193
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,36
q
2./III
U20W
12
188
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
13,44
q
3./III
U20W
13
171
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,53
q
5./IV
U20W
14
161
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,61
q
4./III
U20W
15
225
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,62
q
4./II
U20W
16
159
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,62
5./II
U20W
17
152
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
13,88
6./II
U20W
18
190
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
14,08
6./IV
U20W
19
178
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
14,12
5./III
U20W
20
147
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
14,17
5./I
U20W
21
179
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
14,18
6./I
U20W
22
138
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
14,19
6./III
U20W
23
202
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
14,50
7./III
U20W
110
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
n.a.
U20W
16:30 Batteria preliminare 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
108
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,94
Q
U20W
2
172
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
13,03
q
U20W
3
201
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,27
q
U20W
4
131
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
13,67
WOM
5
147
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
14,17
U20W
6
179
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
14,18
U20W
16:32 Batteria preliminare 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
125
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,93
Q
U20W
2
167
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
12,95
q
U20W
3
8
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
13,52
q
WOM
4
225
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,62
q
U20W
5
159
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,62
U20W
6
152
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
13,88
U20W
16:34 Batteria preliminare 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
173
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,87
Q
U20W
2
193
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,36
q
U20W
3
188
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
13,44
q
U20W
4
161
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,61
q
U20W
5
178
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
14,12
U20W
6
138
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
14,19
U20W
7
202
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
14,50
U20W
16:36 Batteria preliminare 4
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
192
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,68
Q
U20W
2
238
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
13,07
q
U20W
3
156
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,33
q
U20W
3
191
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,33
q
U20W
5
171
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,53
q
U20W
6
190
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
14,08
U20W
110
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
n.a.
U20W