400m Uomini Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.08.2021 18:25 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Record Ticinese
45,02
PETRUCCIANI Ricky
SUI
Tallinn (EST)
10.07.2021
Record TI U20
46,30
PETRUCCIANI Ricky
SUI
Bellinzona (SUI)
01.09.2019
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
228
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
49,69
1./III
MAN
1TI
2
13
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
50,03
2./III
U20M
3
101
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
50,96
3./III
MAN
2TI
4
123
Boo Hagos
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
51,01
4./III
MAN
3TI
5
135
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
51,51
5./III
MAN
6
226
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
52,59
1./II
U20M
U20
7
175
Tattarletti Simone
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
52,62
2./II
MAN
8
198
Kick Leandro
SAM Massagno
GER
2003
53,14
3./II
U20M
9
206
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
53,45
1./I
U20M
10
216
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
53,52
2./I
U20M
11
121
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
53,85
6./III
U20M
12
220
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
54,21
3./I
U20M
13
204
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
54,36
4./I
U20M
14
177
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
54,61
5./I
U20M
15
140
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
54,76
4./II
U20M
16
234
Martinoni Isaia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
56,79
5./II
U20M
Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
228
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
49,69
1./III
MAN
1TI
2
101
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
50,96
3./III
MAN
2TI
3
123
Boo Hagos
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
51,01
4./III
MAN
3TI
4
135
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
51,51
5./III
MAN
5
175
Tattarletti Simone
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
52,62
2./II
MAN
U20 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
13
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
50,03
2./III
U20M
2
226
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
52,59
1./II
U20M
U20
3
198
Kick Leandro
SAM Massagno
GER
2003
53,14
3./II
U20M
4
206
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
53,45
1./I
U20M
5
216
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
53,52
2./I
U20M
6
121
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
53,85
6./III
U20M
7
220
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
54,21
3./I
U20M
8
204
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
54,36
4./I
U20M
9
177
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
54,61
5./I
U20M
10
140
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
54,76
4./II
U20M
11
234
Martinoni Isaia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
56,79
5./II
U20M
18:25 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
206
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
53,45
U20M
2
216
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
53,52
U20M
3
220
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
54,21
U20M
4
204
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
54,36
U20M
5
177
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
54,61
U20M
18:27 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
226
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
52,59
U20M
U20
2
175
Tattarletti Simone
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
52,62
MAN
3
198
Kick Leandro
SAM Massagno
GER
2003
53,14
U20M
4
140
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
54,76
U20M
5
234
Martinoni Isaia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
56,79
U20M
18:29 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
228
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
49,69
MAN
1TI
2
13
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
50,03
U20M
3
101
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
50,96
MAN
2TI
4
123
Boo Hagos
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
51,01
MAN
3TI
5
135
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
51,51
MAN
6
121
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
53,85
U20M