6xFrei U12 Mixed Heats
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2021 17:38Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
TVM Buchsi-Athletics 1
Häberli, Hannah (2010); Deppeler, Céline (2010); Steiner, Marisa (2010); Breil, Andrin (2010); Abbühl, Len (2010); Kalbermatter, Ellen (2010);
SUI
57,88
1./I
U12X
2
GG Bern 1
Geiger, Nico (2010); Fotinos, Ioann (2011); Wüthrich, Loris Pius (2011); Spack, Amelie (2010); Tornay, Julie (2010); Schefold, Anna Linnea (2012);
SUI
59,62
1./II
U12X
3
Biel/Bienne Athletics 1
Oben Epey, Kaila (2010); Engel, Faye (2010); Hofmann, Tilla (2010); Terre, Mia (2010); Baumann, Ben (2011); Maurer, Nico (2010);
SUI
60,90
2./II
U12X
4
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Werlen, Kiki (2010); Okonkwo, Amara (2011); Borella, Flavio (2010); Perroud, Luca (2010); Diggelmann, Eneas (2011); Habersack, Emma (2010);
SUI
61,12
3./II
U12X
5
STB Leichtathletik 1
El-Idrissi, Lia (2011); Weibel, Xeno (2011); Stoll, Lina (2010); Schenk, Lea (2011); Fankhauser, Nico (2011); Herren, Oliver (2011);
SUI
61,44
4./II
U12X
6
TV Bolligen 1
Ludwig, Dominik (2010); Dammann, Mia (2011); Stadelmann, Hendrik (2010); Bichsel, Yannick (2010); Zwahlen, Leandra (2010); Leman, Lyana (2010);
SUI
61,46
2./I
U12X
7
Biel/Bienne Athletics 2
Lerch, Joel (2010); Schwarz, Gioia (2011); Wegmüller, Lenna (2011); Sabia, Luana (2011); Hofmann, Meret (2011); Greder, Lucie (2010);
SUI
65,75
3./I
U12X
8
AGS 1
Känzig, Noel (2011); Büchler, Lianne (2011); Halpern, Aviva (2011); Hofer, Samuel (2011); Pomphile, Pau (2011); Pomphile, Ariana (2011);
SUI
73,08
4./I
U12X
9
AGS 2
Kolotas, Alexandros (2011); Theocharis, Tristan (2011); Mattis, Akra (2011); Hedinger, Yulia (2011); Bremgartner, Emilia (2011); Lehmann, Zoe (2011);
SUI
73,67
5./I
U12X
17:38 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
TVM Buchsi-Athletics 1
Häberli, Hannah (2010); Deppeler, Céline (2010); Steiner, Marisa (2010); Breil, Andrin (2010); Abbühl, Len (2010); Kalbermatter, Ellen (2010);
SUI
57,88
U12X
2
TV Bolligen 1
Ludwig, Dominik (2010); Dammann, Mia (2011); Stadelmann, Hendrik (2010); Bichsel, Yannick (2010); Zwahlen, Leandra (2010); Leman, Lyana (2010);
SUI
61,46
U12X
3
Biel/Bienne Athletics 2
Lerch, Joel (2010); Schwarz, Gioia (2011); Wegmüller, Lenna (2011); Sabia, Luana (2011); Hofmann, Meret (2011); Greder, Lucie (2010);
SUI
65,75
U12X
4
AGS 1
Känzig, Noel (2011); Büchler, Lianne (2011); Halpern, Aviva (2011); Hofer, Samuel (2011); Pomphile, Pau (2011); Pomphile, Ariana (2011);
SUI
73,08
U12X
5
AGS 2
Kolotas, Alexandros (2011); Theocharis, Tristan (2011); Mattis, Akra (2011); Hedinger, Yulia (2011); Bremgartner, Emilia (2011); Lehmann, Zoe (2011);
SUI
73,67
U12X
17:40 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
GG Bern 1
Geiger, Nico (2010); Fotinos, Ioann (2011); Wüthrich, Loris Pius (2011); Spack, Amelie (2010); Tornay, Julie (2010); Schefold, Anna Linnea (2012);
SUI
59,62
U12X
2
Biel/Bienne Athletics 1
Oben Epey, Kaila (2010); Engel, Faye (2010); Hofmann, Tilla (2010); Terre, Mia (2010); Baumann, Ben (2011); Maurer, Nico (2010);
SUI
60,90
U12X
3
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Werlen, Kiki (2010); Okonkwo, Amara (2011); Borella, Flavio (2010); Perroud, Luca (2010); Diggelmann, Eneas (2011); Habersack, Emma (2010);
SUI
61,12
U12X
4
STB Leichtathletik 1
El-Idrissi, Lia (2011); Weibel, Xeno (2011); Stoll, Lina (2010); Schenk, Lea (2011); Fankhauser, Nico (2011); Herren, Oliver (2011);
SUI
61,44
U12X