800m Pre-program Men Heats
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2021 15:34Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
1:46,12
Lewandowski Marcin
POL
()
03.08.2019
Schweizer Rekord
1:42,55
André Bucher
SUI
Zürich, Letzigrund (SUI)
17.08.2001
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
298
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
1:49,60
1./I
MAN
SB
2
244
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:51,17
2./I
MAN
PB
3
229
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1:51,38
3./I
MAN
PB
4
13
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
1:51,84
4./I
MAN
PB
5
162
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
1:51,84
5./I
MAN
6
204
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:51,92
6./I
MAN
PB
7
91
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
1:52,19
7./I
MAN
PB
8
285
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
1:52,55
8./I
MAN
PB
9
332
Ummel Dominik
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
1:52,68
1./II
MAN
SB
10
30
Bill Marc
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:52,98
9./I
MAN
11
252
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:53,96
2./II
MAN
12
48
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1:54,06
10./I
MAN
SB
13
175
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:54,52
3./II
MAN
14
276
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
1:54,91
4./II
MAN
15
178
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
1:56,16
5./II
MAN
16
141
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:56,46
6./II
MAN
17
307
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
1:56,58
7./II
MAN
18
88
Duss Sämi
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2000
1:56,70
1./III
MAN
SB
19
310
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
1:57,10
2./III
MAN
20
299
Schöpfer Matthias
STV Sempach
SUI
1992
1:57,18
8./II
MAN
SB
21
361
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1:57,67
3./III
MAN
SB
22
132
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
1:58,22
4./III
MAN
PB
23
7
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
1:58,26
9./II
MAN
24
330
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
1:58,30
5./III
MAN
25
353
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:58,44
6./III
MAN
26
93
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
1:58,80
7./III
MAN
27
179
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
1:59,87
8./III
MAN
28
22
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:00,11
9./III
MAN
SB
29
355
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
2:01,02
10./II
MAN
30
73
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
2:02,32
10./III
MAN
31
104
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
2:02,85
11./III
MAN
SB
101
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
aufg.
MAN
364
Lüthi Tobias
LV Langenthal
SUI
1991
aufg.
MAN
365
Schönbächler Emanuel
STV Sempach
SUI
1999
aufg.
MAN
15:34 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
298
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
1:49,60
MAN
SB
2
244
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:51,17
MAN
PB
3
229
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1:51,38
MAN
PB
4
13
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
1:51,84
MAN
PB
5
162
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
1:51,84
MAN
6
204
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:51,92
MAN
PB
7
91
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
1:52,19
MAN
PB
8
285
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
1:52,55
MAN
PB
9
30
Bill Marc
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:52,98
MAN
10
48
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1:54,06
MAN
SB
101
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
aufg.
MAN
15:36 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
332
Ummel Dominik
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
1:52,68
MAN
SB
2
252
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:53,96
MAN
3
175
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:54,52
MAN
4
276
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
1:54,91
MAN
5
178
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
1:56,16
MAN
6
141
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:56,46
MAN
7
307
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
1:56,58
MAN
8
299
Schöpfer Matthias
STV Sempach
SUI
1992
1:57,18
MAN
SB
9
7
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
1:58,26
MAN
10
355
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
2:01,02
MAN
364
Lüthi Tobias
LV Langenthal
SUI
1991
aufg.
MAN
15:38 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
88
Duss Sämi
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2000
1:56,70
MAN
SB
2
310
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
1:57,10
MAN
3
361
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1:57,67
MAN
SB
4
132
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
1:58,22
MAN
PB
5
330
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
1:58,30
MAN
6
353
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:58,44
MAN
7
93
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
1:58,80
MAN
8
179
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
1:59,87
MAN
9
22
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:00,11
MAN
SB
10
73
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
2:02,32
MAN
11
104
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
2:02,85
MAN
SB
365
Schönbächler Emanuel
STV Sempach
SUI
1999
aufg.
MAN