400m Pre-program Men Heats
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2021 16:22Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
45,82
Al Yassin Mazen
KSA
()
03.08.2019
Schweizer Rekord
44,99
Mathias Rusterholz
SUI
Lausanne (SUI)
03.07.1996
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
34
Boers Isayah
Niederlande
NED
1999
46,11
1./I
MAN
SB
2
210
Madden Eanna
Irland
IRL
1994
46,62
2./I
MAN
PB
3
42
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
47,09
3./I
MAN
PB
4
157
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
48,14
4./I
MAN
5
322
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
49,05
5./I
MAN
6
113
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
49,43
1./II
MAN
7
80
Dieterle Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
50,01
2./II
MAN
8
338
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
50,44
1./III
MAN
PB
9
68
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
50,49
2./III
MAN
PB
10
251
Pedrazzi Fabio
TV Inwil
SUI
2000
50,51
3./II
MAN
11
345
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
50,55
4./II
MAN
12
388
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
50,67
3./III
MAN
PB
13
327
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
51,14
5./II
MAN
14
234
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
51,66
6./II
MAN
15
319
Stuker Moritz
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
52,45
4./III
MAN
16
140
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
53,29
5./III
MAN
17
254
Petrequin Antoine (GK)
Frankreich
FRA
2000
54,63
6./III
MAN
75
Davey Lewis
Großbritannien
GBR
2000
n.a.
MAN
16:22 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
34
Boers Isayah
Niederlande
NED
1999
46,11
MAN
SB
2
210
Madden Eanna
Irland
IRL
1994
46,62
MAN
PB
3
42
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
47,09
MAN
PB
4
157
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
48,14
MAN
5
322
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
49,05
MAN
75
Davey Lewis
Großbritannien
GBR
2000
n.a.
MAN
16:24 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
49,43
MAN
2
80
Dieterle Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
50,01
MAN
3
251
Pedrazzi Fabio
TV Inwil
SUI
2000
50,51
MAN
4
345
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
50,55
MAN
5
327
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
51,14
MAN
6
234
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
51,66
MAN
16:26 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
338
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
50,44
MAN
PB
2
68
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
50,49
MAN
PB
3
388
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
50,67
MAN
PB
4
319
Stuker Moritz
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
52,45
MAN
5
140
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
53,29
MAN
6
254
Petrequin Antoine (GK)
Frankreich
FRA
2000
54,63
MAN