800m Pre-program Women Heats
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2021 15:16Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
1:59,69
Mageean Ciara
IRL
()
24.07.2020
Schweizer Rekord
1:57,95
Selina Büchel
SUI
Paris Saint-Denis (FRA)
04.07.2015
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
238
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
2:07,60
1./I
WOM
2
315
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:08,34
2./I
WOM
SB
3
9
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:08,69
3./I
WOM
4
233
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:09,12
4./I
WOM
5
23
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:11,13
5./I
WOM
PB
6
39
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:11,63
6./I
WOM
7
235
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:12,66
7./I
WOM
8
163
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
2:13,18
1./II
WOM
PB
9
147
Hirt Katharina
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2003
2:13,84
2./II
WOM
10
318
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
2:14,10
3./II
WOM
11
123
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:14,29
4./II
WOM
SB
12
99
Emaldi Téa
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:14,50
5./II
WOM
13
14
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
2:15,79
6./II
WOM
14
202
Löhrer Sandra
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1996
2:15,80
1./III
WOM
SB
15
5
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:16,20
2./III
WOM
PB
16
368
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
2:16,23
3./III
WOM
PB
17
262
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
2:16,25
7./II
WOM
18
32
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
2:16,50
8./II
WOM
19
341
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:17,61
4./III
WOM
PB
20
275
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
2:18,01
5./III
WOM
21
294
Scherrer Michelle
STV Willisau
SUI
2000
2:18,18
8./I
WOM
22
136
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
2:18,78
9./II
WOM
23
232
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:18,95
9./I
WOM
24
65
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
2:20,37
6./III
WOM
25
213
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
2:20,50
7./III
WOM
26
320
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
2:20,56
10./II
WOM
27
336
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
2:24,04
8./III
WOM
PB
28
339
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:27,21
9./III
WOM
349
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
aufg.
WOM
15:16 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
238
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
2:07,60
WOM
2
315
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:08,34
WOM
SB
3
9
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:08,69
WOM
4
233
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:09,12
WOM
5
23
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:11,13
WOM
PB
6
39
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:11,63
WOM
7
235
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:12,66
WOM
8
294
Scherrer Michelle
STV Willisau
SUI
2000
2:18,18
WOM
9
232
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:18,95
WOM
349
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
aufg.
WOM
15:18 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
163
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
2:13,18
WOM
PB
2
147
Hirt Katharina
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2003
2:13,84
WOM
3
318
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
2:14,10
WOM
4
123
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:14,29
WOM
SB
5
99
Emaldi Téa
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:14,50
WOM
6
14
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
2:15,79
WOM
7
262
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
2:16,25
WOM
8
32
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
2:16,50
WOM
9
136
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
2:18,78
WOM
10
320
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
2:20,56
WOM
15:20 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
202
Löhrer Sandra
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1996
2:15,80
WOM
SB
2
5
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:16,20
WOM
PB
3
368
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
2:16,23
WOM
PB
4
341
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:17,61
WOM
PB
5
275
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
2:18,01
WOM
6
65
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
2:20,37
WOM
7
213
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
2:20,50
WOM
8
336
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
2:24,04
WOM
PB
9
339
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:27,21
WOM