200m Pre-program Women Heats
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2021 16:42Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
23,16
Ghafoor Madiea
NED
()
16.06.2018
Meetingrekord
23,16
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
GER
Bern (SUI)
21.08.2021
Schweizer Rekord
22,26
Kambundji Mujinga
SUI
Basel (SUI)
24.08.2019
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,5, III:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
392
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
Deutschland
GER
1996
23,16
1./I
WOM
MR
2
258
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
23,57
2./I
WOM
PB
3
35
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
23,94
3./I
WOM
PB
4
47
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
23,99
4./I
WOM
PB
5
218
McCarthy Sarah
Irland
IRL
1995
24,00
5./I
WOM
PB
6
194
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
24,01
6./I
WOM
PB
7
145
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
24,13
1./II
WOM
SB
8
257
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
24,24
1./III
WOM
SB
9
111
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
24,33
2./II
WOM
10
265
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
24,98
3./II
WOM
11
24
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
25,01
2./III
WOM
SB
12
183
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
25,07
7./I
WOM
13
137
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
25,13
3./III
WOM
PB
14
27
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
25,17
4./II
WOM
15
208
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
25,74
4./III
WOM
16
100
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
26,05
5./II
WOM
17
151
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
26,95
5./III
WOM
SB
18
302
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,35
6./III
WOM
85
Dosso Zaynab
Italien
ITA
1999
n.a.
WOM
16:42 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
392
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
Deutschland
GER
1996
23,16
WOM
MR
2
258
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
23,57
WOM
PB
3
35
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
23,94
WOM
PB
4
47
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
23,99
WOM
PB
5
218
McCarthy Sarah
Irland
IRL
1995
24,00
WOM
PB
6
194
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
24,01
WOM
PB
7
183
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
25,07
WOM
16:44 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
145
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
24,13
WOM
SB
2
111
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
24,33
WOM
3
265
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
24,98
WOM
4
27
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
25,17
WOM
5
100
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
26,05
WOM
85
Dosso Zaynab
Italien
ITA
1999
n.a.
WOM
16:46 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
257
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
24,24
WOM
SB
2
24
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
25,01
WOM
SB
3
137
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
25,13
WOM
PB
4
208
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
25,74
WOM
5
151
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
26,95
WOM
SB
6
302
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,35
WOM