100m Pre-program Men Heats
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Meetingrekord
10,26
Pereira do Nascimento Rodrigo
BRA
()
16.06.2018
Schweizer Rekord
10,08
Alex Wilson
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
30.06.2019
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,4, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
103
Fall Mouhamadou
Frankreich
FRA
1992
10,11
1./III
MAN
PB
2
43
Bromby Oliver
Großbritannien
GBR
1998
10,43
2./III
MAN
3
61
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,68
3./III
MAN
4
96
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
10,80
1./II
MAN
PB
5
249
O'Sullivan Tomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
AUS
2002
10,84
2./II
MAN
PB
6
16
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
10,87
4./III
MAN
PB
7
256
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,00
5./III
MAN
8
357
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
11,10
3./II
MAN
PB
9
241
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
11,14
4./II
MAN
10
148
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,16
5./II
MAN
11
351
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,18
6./II
MAN
12
53
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
11,20
6./III
MAN
13
230
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
11,23
1./I
MAN
SB
14
284
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
11,30
2./I
MAN
15
207
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
11,43
3./I
MAN
16
40
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,57
4./I
MAN
17
131
Gross Noah
LV Thun
SUI
2003
11,82
5./I
MAN
PB
18
25
Beer Lukas
LV Thun
SUI
2002
12,11
6./I
MAN
15:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
230
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
11,23
MAN
SB
2
284
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
11,30
MAN
3
207
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
11,43
MAN
4
40
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,57
MAN
5
131
Gross Noah
LV Thun
SUI
2003
11,82
MAN
PB
6
25
Beer Lukas
LV Thun
SUI
2002
12,11
MAN
15:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
96
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
10,80
MAN
PB
2
249
O'Sullivan Tomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
AUS
2002
10,84
MAN
PB
3
357
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
11,10
MAN
PB
4
241
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
11,14
MAN
5
148
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,16
MAN
6
351
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,18
MAN
15:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
103
Fall Mouhamadou
Frankreich
FRA
1992
10,11
MAN
PB
2
43
Bromby Oliver
Großbritannien
GBR
1998
10,43
MAN
3
61
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,68
MAN
4
16
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
10,87
MAN
PB
5
256
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,00
MAN
6
53
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
11,20
MAN