Speerwurf WOM, U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 17:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
123
Nardelli Micaela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
42,36
1./I
42,36
WOM
600g
2
25
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
38,30
2./I
38,30
U18W
500g
3
88
Knecht Patricia
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1999
36,33
3./I
36,33
WOM
600g
4
84
Käser Silvana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
35,56
4./I
35,56
WOM
600g
5
40
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
35,05
5./I
35,05
WOM
600g
6
12
Aschmann Sandrina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
34,52
6./I
34,52
U18W
500g
7
8
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
SUI
2002
33,61
7./I
33,61
WOM
600g
8
83
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
32,62
8./I
32,62
WOM
600g
9
178
von Arx Janine
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
32,26
9./I
32,26
WOM
600g
10
385
Zürcher Jamie
STV Höri
SUI
1997
32,03
10./I
32,03
WOM
600g
11
102
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
31,92
11./I
31,92
WOM
600g
12
26
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
30,79
12./I
30,79
WOM
600g
13
188
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
30,43
13./I
30,43
WOM
600g
14
44
Fendt Vera
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1996
30,15
14./I
30,15
WOM
600g
15
133
Peter Jill
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2000
30,14
15./I
30,14
WOM
600g
16
21
Beutler Noemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
30,01
16./I
30,01
WOM
600g
17
175
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
28,95
17./I
28,95
U18W
500g
18
39
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
26,16
18./I
26,16
WOM
600g
19
121
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
26,12
19./I
26,12
WOM
600g
20
111
Meier Heidi
STV Höri
SUI
1973
25,58
20./I
25,58
WOM
600g
21
166
Steffen Daniela
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1977
18,37
21./I
18,37
WOM
600g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
123
Nardelli Micaela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
42,36
1./I
42,36
WOM
600g
2
88
Knecht Patricia
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1999
36,33
3./I
36,33
WOM
600g
3
84
Käser Silvana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
35,56
4./I
35,56
WOM
600g
4
40
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
35,05
5./I
35,05
WOM
600g
5
8
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
SUI
2002
33,61
7./I
33,61
WOM
600g
6
83
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
32,62
8./I
32,62
WOM
600g
7
178
von Arx Janine
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
32,26
9./I
32,26
WOM
600g
8
385
Zürcher Jamie
STV Höri
SUI
1997
32,03
10./I
32,03
WOM
600g
9
102
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
31,92
11./I
31,92
WOM
600g
10
26
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
30,79
12./I
30,79
WOM
600g
11
188
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
30,43
13./I
30,43
WOM
600g
12
44
Fendt Vera
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1996
30,15
14./I
30,15
WOM
600g
13
133
Peter Jill
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2000
30,14
15./I
30,14
WOM
600g
14
21
Beutler Noemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
30,01
16./I
30,01
WOM
600g
15
39
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
26,16
18./I
26,16
WOM
600g
16
121
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
26,12
19./I
26,12
WOM
600g
17
111
Meier Heidi
STV Höri
SUI
1973
25,58
20./I
25,58
WOM
600g
18
166
Steffen Daniela
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1977
18,37
21./I
18,37
WOM
600g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
25
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
38,30
2./I
38,30
U18W
500g
2
12
Aschmann Sandrina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
34,52
6./I
34,52
U18W
500g
3
175
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
28,95
17./I
28,95
U18W
500g