Kugelstoss MAN, U20M, U18M, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
354
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
18,09
1./I
17,58
18,09
-
17,64
U20M
6000g
2
347
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
14,10
2./I
14,10
12,93
-
-
U20M
6000g
3
243
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
13,18
3./I
12,91
13,01
13,18
12,92
MAN
7260g
4
238
Flükiger Kim Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
11,91
4./I
11,91
-
11,48
-
U20M
6000g
5
223
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
11,90
5./I
10,24
11,90
11,82
-
U20M
6000g
6
267
Kessler Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,57
6./I
11,47
11,41
11,57
10,82
MAN
7260g
7
269
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
11,30
7./I
11,30
10,90
10,18
11,07
U18M
5000g
8
338
Steffen Fabian
STV Altbüron
SUI
1999
11,21
8./I
11,08
11,18
11,07
11,21
MAN
7260g
9
337
Stanek Tim
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
11,00
9./I
11,00
10,51
10,69
10,50
U18M
5000g
10
233
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
10,92
10./I
10,48
10,92
10,26
10,80
MAN
7260g
11
257
Herbert Daniel
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1964
10,01
11./I
9,23
-
9,43
10,01
M55
6000g
304
Oberholzer Andri
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1996
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
7260g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
243
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
13,18
3./I
12,91
13,01
13,18
12,92
MAN
7260g
2
267
Kessler Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,57
6./I
11,47
11,41
11,57
10,82
MAN
7260g
3
338
Steffen Fabian
STV Altbüron
SUI
1999
11,21
8./I
11,08
11,18
11,07
11,21
MAN
7260g
4
233
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
10,92
10./I
10,48
10,92
10,26
10,80
MAN
7260g
304
Oberholzer Andri
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1996
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
7260g
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
354
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
18,09
1./I
17,58
18,09
-
17,64
U20M
6000g
2
347
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
14,10
2./I
14,10
12,93
-
-
U20M
6000g
3
238
Flükiger Kim Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
11,91
4./I
11,91
-
11,48
-
U20M
6000g
4
223
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
11,90
5./I
10,24
11,90
11,82
-
U20M
6000g
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
269
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
11,30
7./I
11,30
10,90
10,18
11,07
U18M
5000g
2
337
Stanek Tim
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
11,00
9./I
11,00
10,51
10,69
10,50
U18M
5000g
Männer M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
257
Herbert Daniel
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1964
10,01
11./I
9,23
-
9,43
10,01
M55
6000g