3000m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 21:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
300
Noti Franco
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
8:00,44
1./II
MAN
PB
2
218
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
8:01,16
2./II
MAN
PB
3
380
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
8:29,19
3./II
MAN
SB
4
284
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
8:58,46
1./I
MAN
5
196
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
8:58,81
4./II
MAN
PB
6
229
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
9:04,41
5./II
MAN
PB
7
245
Gebert Nick
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
9:11,23
6./II
MAN
8
193
Afewerki Samuel
FSG Bassecourt
ERI
1997
9:21,99
2./I
MAN
9
215
Camilletti Oscar
LV Winterthur
ARG
1976
9:23,09
3./I
MAN
10
356
Vögeli Roman
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1995
9:23,10
7./II
MAN
11
305
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
9:24,15
4./I
MAN
PB
12
349
Ulrich Stefan
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
9:26,60
8./II
MAN
13
194
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
9:28,19
5./I
MAN
PB
14
205
Birchmeier Damien
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1996
9:28,93
6./I
MAN
15
274
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
9:31,71
9./II
MAN
16
264
Keller Marius
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
9:32,45
10./II
MAN
17
292
Mindren Gilles
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
9:46,36
7./I
MAN
PB
18
373
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
9:47,32
8./I
MAN
PB
19
290
Messmer Linus
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
9:54,51
9./I
MAN
PB
20
295
Mortier Stefan
LK Zug
SUI
1983
9:55,75
10./I
MAN
21
336
Stampone Bastien
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
10:16,89
11./I
MAN
22
206
Blättler Beat
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
11:07,86
12./I
MAN
301
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
aufg.
MAN
21:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
284
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
8:58,46
MAN
2
193
Afewerki Samuel
FSG Bassecourt
ERI
1997
9:21,99
MAN
3
215
Camilletti Oscar
LV Winterthur
ARG
1976
9:23,09
MAN
4
305
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
9:24,15
MAN
PB
5
194
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
9:28,19
MAN
PB
6
205
Birchmeier Damien
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1996
9:28,93
MAN
7
292
Mindren Gilles
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
9:46,36
MAN
PB
8
373
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
9:47,32
MAN
PB
9
290
Messmer Linus
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
9:54,51
MAN
PB
10
295
Mortier Stefan
LK Zug
SUI
1983
9:55,75
MAN
11
336
Stampone Bastien
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
10:16,89
MAN
12
206
Blättler Beat
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
11:07,86
MAN
21:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
300
Noti Franco
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
8:00,44
MAN
PB
2
218
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
8:01,16
MAN
PB
3
380
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
8:29,19
MAN
SB
4
196
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
8:58,81
MAN
PB
5
229
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
9:04,41
MAN
PB
6
245
Gebert Nick
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
9:11,23
MAN
7
356
Vögeli Roman
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1995
9:23,10
MAN
8
349
Ulrich Stefan
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
9:26,60
MAN
9
274
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
9:31,71
MAN
10
264
Keller Marius
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
9:32,45
MAN
301
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
aufg.
MAN