Weitsprung MAN, U20M, U18M Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
252
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
7,60
(-0,2)
1./I
7,38
(-0,5)
7,60
(-0,2)
6,34
(-0,1)
7,28
(0,0)
MAN
2
384
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
6,71
(-0,1)
2./I
6,36
(-0,5)
6,71
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
6,28
(-0,1)
MAN
PB
3
233
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
6,51
(-0,3)
3./I
6,44
(-0,5)
6,48
(-0,3)
6,51
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
MAN
4
271
Koch Rolf
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
6,49
(-0,1)
4./I
6,31
(-0,2)
6,49
(-0,1)
6,32
(0,0)
6,46
(-0,2)
MAN
SB
5
306
Obrist Jan
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
6,12
(-0,2)
5./I
6,12
(-0,2)
5,77
(0,0)
5,59
(-1,3)
6,03
(-0,2)
MAN
6
357
Voss Mika
Sparkasse Sportgemeinschaft Götzis
AUT
2002
6,07
(-0,2)
6./I
6,05
(-0,1)
x
(-0,2)
6,07
(-0,2)
-
(0,0)
U20M
7
350
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
5,85
(-0,3)
7./I
5,85
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
5,17
(-0,2)
5,75
(-0,1)
MAN
8
299
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
5,81
(-0,4)
8./I
5,44
(-0,1)
5,81
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
5,68
(-0,3)
MAN
9
226
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
5,80
(-0,2)
9./I
5,53
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,80
(-0,2)
MAN
10
241
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
5,60
(-0,1)
10./I
5,60
(-0,1)
5,48
(-0,2)
5,44
(-0,2)
5,25
(-0,1)
MAN
SB
11
337
Stanek Tim
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
5,50
(-0,2)
11./I
5,50
(-0,2)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
MAN
12
208
Bolfing Jean-Michel
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2000
5,00
(-0,2)
12./I
5,00
(-0,2)
4,74
(-0,3)
4,91
(-1,5)
4,32
(-0,1)
MAN
13
285
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
3,96
(-0,2)
13./I
3,86
(-0,3)
3,96
(-0,2)
3,69
(-0,3)
3,82
(-0,1)
MAN
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
252
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
7,60
(-0,2)
1./I
7,38
(-0,5)
7,60
(-0,2)
6,34
(-0,1)
7,28
(0,0)
MAN
2
384
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
6,71
(-0,1)
2./I
6,36
(-0,5)
6,71
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
6,28
(-0,1)
MAN
PB
3
233
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
6,51
(-0,3)
3./I
6,44
(-0,5)
6,48
(-0,3)
6,51
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
MAN
4
271
Koch Rolf
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
6,49
(-0,1)
4./I
6,31
(-0,2)
6,49
(-0,1)
6,32
(0,0)
6,46
(-0,2)
MAN
SB
5
306
Obrist Jan
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
6,12
(-0,2)
5./I
6,12
(-0,2)
5,77
(0,0)
5,59
(-1,3)
6,03
(-0,2)
MAN
6
350
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
5,85
(-0,3)
7./I
5,85
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
5,17
(-0,2)
5,75
(-0,1)
MAN
7
299
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
5,81
(-0,4)
8./I
5,44
(-0,1)
5,81
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
5,68
(-0,3)
MAN
8
226
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
5,80
(-0,2)
9./I
5,53
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,80
(-0,2)
MAN
9
241
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
5,60
(-0,1)
10./I
5,60
(-0,1)
5,48
(-0,2)
5,44
(-0,2)
5,25
(-0,1)
MAN
SB
10
337
Stanek Tim
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
5,50
(-0,2)
11./I
5,50
(-0,2)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
MAN
11
208
Bolfing Jean-Michel
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2000
5,00
(-0,2)
12./I
5,00
(-0,2)
4,74
(-0,3)
4,91
(-1,5)
4,32
(-0,1)
MAN
12
285
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
3,96
(-0,2)
13./I
3,86
(-0,3)
3,96
(-0,2)
3,69
(-0,3)
3,82
(-0,1)
MAN
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
357
Voss Mika
Sparkasse Sportgemeinschaft Götzis
AUT
2002
6,07
(-0,2)
6./I
6,05
(-0,1)
x
(-0,2)
6,07
(-0,2)
-
(0,0)
U20M