400m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 16:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
57,67
1./III
WOM
2
144
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
57,93
2./III
WOM
3
85
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
58,30
3./III
WOM
4
27
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
58,73
4./III
WOM
5
69
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
58,93
1./II
WOM
6
46
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
59,26
5./III
WOM
7
41
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
59,57
2./II
WOM
8
169
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
60,53
6./III
WOM
9
57
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
61,47
1./I
WOM
PB
10
101
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
61,68
3./II
WOM
11
78
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
62,63
2./I
WOM
12
76
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
62,63
3./I
WOM
PB
13
87
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
63,22
4./II
WOM
14
114
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
63,28
5./II
WOM
15
171
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
65,19
4./I
WOM
16
161
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
67,09
5./I
WOM
124
Niederberger Céline
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
disq.
WOM
mehrmals Bahnübertritt
16:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
57
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
61,47
WOM
PB
2
78
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
62,63
WOM
3
76
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
62,63
WOM
PB
4
171
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
65,19
WOM
5
161
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
67,09
WOM
16:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
58,93
WOM
2
41
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
59,57
WOM
3
101
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
61,68
WOM
4
87
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
63,22
WOM
5
114
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
63,28
WOM
124
Niederberger Céline
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
disq.
WOM
mehrmals Bahnübertritt
16:54 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
57,67
WOM
2
144
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
57,93
WOM
3
85
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
58,30
WOM
4
27
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
58,73
WOM
5
46
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
59,26
WOM
6
169
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
60,53
WOM