100m Hürden Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 16:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,2, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
14,11
1./III
WOM
840mm
2
95
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
14,11
2./III
WOM
840mm
3
8
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
SUI
2002
14,64
1./II
WOM
840mm
PB
4
50
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
14,71
2./II
WOM
840mm
5
39
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
14,73
1./I
WOM
840mm
PB
6
52
Gay-Crosier Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
14,73
3./III
WOM
840mm
7
182
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,79
3./II
WOM
840mm
8
20
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
14,84
4./III
WOM
840mm
9
179
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
15,33
5./III
WOM
840mm
10
102
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
15,63
4./II
WOM
840mm
11
382
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
15,96
5./II
WOM
840mm
12
188
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
16,11
2./I
WOM
840mm
13
34
Coric Carolina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
16,69
3./I
WOM
840mm
14
168
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
17,51
4./I
WOM
840mm
PB
16:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
39
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
14,73
WOM
840mm
PB
2
188
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
16,11
WOM
840mm
3
34
Coric Carolina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
16,69
WOM
840mm
4
168
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
17,51
WOM
840mm
PB
16:12 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
SUI
2002
14,64
WOM
840mm
PB
2
50
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
14,71
WOM
840mm
3
182
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,79
WOM
840mm
4
102
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
15,63
WOM
840mm
5
382
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
15,96
WOM
840mm
16:14 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
14,11
WOM
840mm
2
95
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
14,11
WOM
840mm
3
52
Gay-Crosier Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
14,73
WOM
840mm
4
20
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
14,84
WOM
840mm
5
179
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
15,33
WOM
840mm