Weitsprung WOM, U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 17:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
35
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
5,76
(0,0)
1./I
x
(0,0)
5,60
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
5,76
(0,0)
WOM
2
20
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
5,56
(0,0)
2./I
5,44
(0,0)
5,01
(-0,4)
5,48
(-0,2)
5,56
(0,0)
WOM
3
120
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
5,26
(-0,4)
3./I
5,21
(-0,2)
5,26
(-0,4)
5,13
(-0,5)
4,25
(-0,1)
WOM
4
182
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,26
(-0,1)
4./I
5,00
(-0,9)
5,13
(0,0)
5,26
(-0,1)
5,00
(0,0)
WOM
5
178
von Arx Janine
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
5,15
(-0,3)
5./I
x
(-0,2)
5,15
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
3,85
(0,0)
WOM
6
82
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
5,07
(0,0)
6./I
5,05
(+0,3)
4,85
(0,0)
5,07
(0,0)
5,07
(0,0)
WOM
7
118
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
5,07
(0,0)
7./I
x
(0,0)
5,07
(0,0)
5,06
(0,0)
4,92
(0,0)
WOM
8
137
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
5,02
(0,0)
8./I
4,83
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
4,79
(-0,2)
WOM
9
382
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
4,99
(-0,1)
9./I
4,17
(0,0)
4,48
(-0,5)
4,99
(-0,1)
4,81
(0,0)
WOM
SB
10
107
Luzio Lia
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4,90
(0,0)
10./I
4,81
(-0,4)
4,90
(-0,4)
4,90
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
WOM
11
168
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
4,90
(0,0)
11./I
4,84
(0,0)
4,77
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,90
(0,0)
WOM
12
79
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
4,79
(0,0)
12./I
4,79
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,50
(0,0)
U18W
13
143
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
4,77
(0,0)
13./I
4,48
(-0,4)
4,60
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
4,77
(0,0)
WOM
14
92
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
4,69
(+0,3)
14./I
4,69
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
4,34
(-0,1)
WOM
=PB
15
91
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4,64
(0,0)
15./I
x
(0,0)
4,50
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
WOM
16
67
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
4,62
(-0,3)
16./I
4,57
(-0,4)
4,62
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
4,39
(0,0)
WOM
17
60
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
3,75
(-0,1)
17./I
3,75
(-0,1)
3,55
(0,0)
3,38
(0,0)
3,63
(0,0)
WOM
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
35
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
5,76
(0,0)
1./I
x
(0,0)
5,60
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
5,76
(0,0)
WOM
2
20
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
5,56
(0,0)
2./I
5,44
(0,0)
5,01
(-0,4)
5,48
(-0,2)
5,56
(0,0)
WOM
3
120
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
5,26
(-0,4)
3./I
5,21
(-0,2)
5,26
(-0,4)
5,13
(-0,5)
4,25
(-0,1)
WOM
4
182
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,26
(-0,1)
4./I
5,00
(-0,9)
5,13
(0,0)
5,26
(-0,1)
5,00
(0,0)
WOM
5
178
von Arx Janine
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
5,15
(-0,3)
5./I
x
(-0,2)
5,15
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
3,85
(0,0)
WOM
6
82
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
5,07
(0,0)
6./I
5,05
(+0,3)
4,85
(0,0)
5,07
(0,0)
5,07
(0,0)
WOM
7
118
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
5,07
(0,0)
7./I
x
(0,0)
5,07
(0,0)
5,06
(0,0)
4,92
(0,0)
WOM
8
137
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
5,02
(0,0)
8./I
4,83
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
4,79
(-0,2)
WOM
9
382
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
4,99
(-0,1)
9./I
4,17
(0,0)
4,48
(-0,5)
4,99
(-0,1)
4,81
(0,0)
WOM
SB
10
107
Luzio Lia
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4,90
(0,0)
10./I
4,81
(-0,4)
4,90
(-0,4)
4,90
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
WOM
11
168
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
4,90
(0,0)
11./I
4,84
(0,0)
4,77
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,90
(0,0)
WOM
12
143
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
4,77
(0,0)
13./I
4,48
(-0,4)
4,60
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
4,77
(0,0)
WOM
13
92
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
4,69
(+0,3)
14./I
4,69
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
4,34
(-0,1)
WOM
=PB
14
91
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4,64
(0,0)
15./I
x
(0,0)
4,50
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
WOM
15
67
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
4,62
(-0,3)
16./I
4,57
(-0,4)
4,62
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
4,39
(0,0)
WOM
16
60
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
3,75
(-0,1)
17./I
3,75
(-0,1)
3,55
(0,0)
3,38
(0,0)
3,63
(0,0)
WOM
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
79
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
4,79
(0,0)
12./I
4,79
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,50
(0,0)
U18W