80m U16 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.08.2021 10:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,6, III:+0,9, IV:+0,3, V:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Zuppiger Kristin
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
10,81
1./V
U16W
2
67
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
10,84
1./I
U16W
3
81
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
10,88
2./V
U16W
4
54
Guntern Géraldine
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
10,90
3./V
U16W
5
69
Lendi Fiona
LC Vaduz
LIE
2006
10,92
1./IV
U16W
PB
6
122
Weissenhofer Julia
TV Schaan / Leichtathletik
LIE
2008
11,20
2./I
U16W
7
83
Spiess Alina
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
11,31
2./IV
U16W
PB
8
58
Vogelsang Helena
LC Schaan
LIE
2007
11,59
3./IV
U16W
9
14
Gmür Andrina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
11,60
4./IV
U16W
10
18
Schär Alina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2006
11,78
1./III
U16W
11
32
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,79
1./II
U16W
PB
12
19
Kammermann Lia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
11,80
2./III
U16W
13
62
Steiger Anna
LC Schaan
LIE
2007
11,83
3./I
U16W
14
82
Schmucki Sara
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
11,85
4./I
U16W
15
6
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,89
3./III
U16W
16
68
Meier Maria
LC Vaduz
LIE
2007
12,08
4./III
U16W
17
80
Jöhl Flurina
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
12,37
2./II
U16W
18
112
Näscher Victoria
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2006
12,39
3./II
U16W
1
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
113
Schächle Sophia
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2007
n.a.
U16W
10:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
67
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
10,84
U16W
2
122
Weissenhofer Julia
TV Schaan / Leichtathletik
LIE
2008
11,20
U16W
3
62
Steiger Anna
LC Schaan
LIE
2007
11,83
U16W
4
82
Schmucki Sara
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
11,85
U16W
10:32 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,79
U16W
PB
2
80
Jöhl Flurina
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
12,37
U16W
3
112
Näscher Victoria
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2006
12,39
U16W
113
Schächle Sophia
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2007
n.a.
U16W
10:34 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Schär Alina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2006
11,78
U16W
2
19
Kammermann Lia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
11,80
U16W
3
6
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,89
U16W
4
68
Meier Maria
LC Vaduz
LIE
2007
12,08
U16W
10:36 Finallauf 4
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Lendi Fiona
LC Vaduz
LIE
2006
10,92
U16W
PB
2
83
Spiess Alina
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
11,31
U16W
PB
3
58
Vogelsang Helena
LC Schaan
LIE
2007
11,59
U16W
4
14
Gmür Andrina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
11,60
U16W
10:38 Finallauf 5
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Zuppiger Kristin
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
10,81
U16W
2
81
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
10,88
U16W
3
54
Guntern Géraldine
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
10,90
U16W
1
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W