Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
800m U23 Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2021 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Nationalrekord
1:44,96
Bucher André
SUI
Zürich, Letzigrund (SUI)
12.08.1998
Jahresbestleistung
1:47,55
Oester Robin
SUI
Merck-Laufgala Pfungstadt (SUI)
29.05.2021
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
239
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
1:56,23
Q
1./III
U23M
PB
2
223
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
1:56,80
Q
2./III
U23M
3
249
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:57,50
Q
1./II
U23M
SB
4
217
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1:57,62
Q
2./II
U23M
5
215
Mettler Fabrice
TV Herisau
SUI
2001
1:57,75
q
3./II
U23M
6
225
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:57,79
Q
1./I
U23M
7
164
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:58,12
Q
2./I
U23M
8
170
Duss Sämi
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2000
1:58,44
q
3./III
U23M
9
149
Baumann Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1:58,91
3./I
U23M
SB
10
175
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
1:59,11
4./III
U23M
PB
11
143
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil
DEN
1999
1:59,87
4./I
U23M
12
202
Koch Timon
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
2:00,12
5./I
U23M
SB
13
188
Golay Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:00,65
6./I
U23M
14
265
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
2:02,83
4./II
U23M
15
198
Ismaili Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
1999
2:03,09
5./III
U23M
16
152
Bernhard Linus
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
2:04,75
5./II
U23M
17
148
Bartholdi Silvan
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
2:07,26
6./II
U23M
17:15 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
225
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:57,79
Q
U23M
2
164
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:58,12
Q
U23M
3
149
Baumann Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1:58,91
U23M
SB
4
143
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil
DEN
1999
1:59,87
U23M
5
202
Koch Timon
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
2:00,12
U23M
SB
6
188
Golay Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:00,65
U23M
17:17 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
249
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:57,50
Q
U23M
SB
2
217
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1:57,62
Q
U23M
3
215
Mettler Fabrice
TV Herisau
SUI
2001
1:57,75
q
U23M
4
265
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
2:02,83
U23M
5
152
Bernhard Linus
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
2:04,75
U23M
6
148
Bartholdi Silvan
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
2:07,26
U23M
17:19 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
239
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
1:56,23
Q
U23M
PB
2
223
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
1:56,80
Q
U23M
3
170
Duss Sämi
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2000
1:58,44
q
U23M
4
175
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
1:59,11
U23M
PB
5
198
Ismaili Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
1999
2:03,09
U23M