60m U12 Männer AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.09.2021 13:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
261
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2010
8,62
1./I
U12M
PB
2
333
Zeltner Ramon
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,85
2./I
U12M
3
217
Bernacchia Alessandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
8,86
3./I
U12M
PB
4
40
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
8,95
4./I
U12M
PB
5
89
Arrad Yanis
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,07
5./I
U12M
6
249
Havener Jonatan
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
9,10
6./I
U12M
7
224
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
9,13
7./I
U12M
8
75
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,17
8./I
U12M
PB
9
158
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,19
1./II
U12M
10
112
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,26
2./II
U12M
11
357
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,26
3./II
U12M
12
90
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
9,37
4./II
U12M
13
412
Chevaliev Boris
TV Stein (AG)
BUL
2010
9,43
5./II
U12M
14
418
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,47
6./II
U12M
15
82
Hörning Eric
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2011
9,48
7./II
U12M
16
271
Bajrami Luan
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
9,60
8./II
U12M
13:42 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
261
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2010
8,62
U12M
PB
2
333
Zeltner Ramon
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,85
U12M
3
217
Bernacchia Alessandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
8,86
U12M
PB
4
40
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
8,95
U12M
PB
5
89
Arrad Yanis
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,07
U12M
6
249
Havener Jonatan
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
9,10
U12M
7
224
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
9,13
U12M
8
75
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,17
U12M
PB
13:40 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,19
U12M
2
112
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,26
U12M
3
357
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,26
U12M
4
90
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
9,37
U12M
5
412
Chevaliev Boris
TV Stein (AG)
BUL
2010
9,43
U12M
6
418
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,47
U12M
7
82
Hörning Eric
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2011
9,48
U12M
8
271
Bajrami Luan
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
9,60
U12M