Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
80m Hürden U14 Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.09.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
231
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
12,55
q
1./II
U14M
762mm
2
295
Hügli Jonas
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
12,66
q
2./II
U14M
762mm
3
317
Thétaz Emil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
13,05
q
1./I
U14M
762mm
PB
4
70
Schmitt Laurin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
13,06
q
2./I
U14M
762mm
5
218
Bucherer Maximilian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
13,75
q
3./II
U14M
762mm
6
159
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
14,51
q
3./I
U14M
762mm
7
345
Bernegger Linus
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
14,60
q
4./I
U14M
762mm
PB
8
241
Thum Maurice
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
15,10
q
5./I
U14M
762mm
9
101
Meier Timon
LC Basel
SUI
2009
15,40
q
6./I
U14M
762mm
10
374
Stucki Robin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
15,50
q
4./II
U14M
762mm
11
397
Ifenkwe Emanuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
16,05
q
5./II
U14M
762mm
12
185
Soughley Theo
LC Therwil
IRL
2008
16,28
q
6./II
U14M
762mm
PB
13
313
Ruch Fynn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
17,10
q
7./I
U14M
762mm
14
152
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
17,39
q
7./II
U14M
762mm
405
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14M
762mm
13:15 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
317
Thétaz Emil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
13,05
q
U14M
762mm
PB
2
70
Schmitt Laurin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
13,06
q
U14M
762mm
3
159
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
14,51
q
U14M
762mm
4
345
Bernegger Linus
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
14,60
q
U14M
762mm
PB
5
241
Thum Maurice
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
15,10
q
U14M
762mm
6
101
Meier Timon
LC Basel
SUI
2009
15,40
q
U14M
762mm
7
313
Ruch Fynn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
17,10
q
U14M
762mm
405
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14M
762mm
13:17 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
231
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
12,55
q
U14M
762mm
2
295
Hügli Jonas
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
12,66
q
U14M
762mm
3
218
Bucherer Maximilian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
13,75
q
U14M
762mm
4
374
Stucki Robin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
15,50
q
U14M
762mm
5
397
Ifenkwe Emanuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
16,05
q
U14M
762mm
6
185
Soughley Theo
LC Therwil
IRL
2008
16,28
q
U14M
762mm
PB
7
152
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
17,39
q
U14M
762mm