1000m U14 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.09.2021 15:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
372
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
3:11,56
1./II
U14W
2
334
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2010
3:16,13
2./II
U14W
3
67
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
3:18,93
3./II
U14W
4
365
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
3:20,96
4./II
U14W
5
337
Michel Alina
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2008
3:22,79
5./II
U14W
PB
6
296
Kobler Nora
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
3:26,42
6./II
U14W
7
366
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
3:33,18
7./II
U14W
8
42
Minichiello Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
3:34,18
8./II
U14W
9
189
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
3:34,61
9./II
U14W
10
259
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
3:37,11
10./II
U14W
11
103
Regez Lisa
LC Basel
SUI
2008
3:37,96
1./I
U14W
12
56
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
3:40,27
11./II
U14W
13
76
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
3:40,99
2./I
U14W
PB
14
258
Meyer Lara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3:48,60
3./I
U14W
PB
15
324
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
3:49,39
4./I
U14W
PB
16
164
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
3:55,15
5./I
U14W
17
378
Bernard Zoé
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
4:03,30
6./I
U14W
18
336
Meyer Liv
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2009
4:11,01
7./I
U14W
PB
19
192
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
4:17,92
8./I
U14W
20
144
Beltman Yasmin
LC Therwil
NED
2009
4:29,70
9./I
U14W
134
Aeschlimann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
316
Teuscher Rayna Naima
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
308
Holdener Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
15:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
103
Regez Lisa
LC Basel
SUI
2008
3:37,96
U14W
2
76
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
3:40,99
U14W
PB
3
258
Meyer Lara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3:48,60
U14W
PB
4
324
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
3:49,39
U14W
PB
5
164
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
3:55,15
U14W
6
378
Bernard Zoé
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
4:03,30
U14W
7
336
Meyer Liv
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2009
4:11,01
U14W
PB
8
192
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
4:17,92
U14W
9
144
Beltman Yasmin
LC Therwil
NED
2009
4:29,70
U14W
134
Aeschlimann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
316
Teuscher Rayna Naima
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
15:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
372
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
3:11,56
U14W
2
334
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2010
3:16,13
U14W
3
67
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
3:18,93
U14W
4
365
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
3:20,96
U14W
5
337
Michel Alina
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2008
3:22,79
U14W
PB
6
296
Kobler Nora
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
3:26,42
U14W
7
366
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
3:33,18
U14W
8
42
Minichiello Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
3:34,18
U14W
9
189
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
3:34,61
U14W
10
259
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
3:37,11
U14W
11
56
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
3:40,27
U14W
308
Holdener Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W