Weitsprung Zone U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.09.2021 15:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Ramseier Nina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
4,30
1./II
4,30
4,14
4,30
3,94
4,29
4,25
U12W
SB
2
93
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
4,21
2./II
4,15
4,00
4,05
4,21
4,21
4,02
U12W
3
37
Schwartzkopff Lena
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
4,19
1./I
4,14
4,16
x
4,05
4,19
x
U12W
4
208
Bürgler Lea
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
4,12
3./II
3,72
3,94
x
4,02
4,05
4,12
U12W
=PB
5
47
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
4,04
4./II
3,72
4,01
3,90
3,79
3,57
4,04
U12W
6
292
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
3,95
5./II
3,64
3,87
3,93
3,90
3,95
3,78
U12W
7
44
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
3,88
6./II
3,43
3,54
3,84
3,68
3,66
3,88
U12W
8
242
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,86
7./II
3,62
3,86
3,82
3,83
3,77
x
U12W
9
238
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,83
8./II
3,83
3,78
3,70
U12W
10
265
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
3,80
9./II
3,80
3,77
3,60
U12W
11
110
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,75
10./II
3,66
3,75
3,58
U12W
PB
12
39
Thimm Fina
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2011
3,70
2./I
3,70
3,46
3,23
U12W
13
281
Pelham Zoe
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,68
11./II
3,68
-
-
U12W
14
245
Zbären Céline
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,66
12./II
3,66
3,61
3,51
U12W
15
7
Cardinaux Leha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,61
13./II
3,34
3,47
3,61
U12W
16
109
Schoop Amina
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,60
14./II
3,25
3,60
3,54
U12W
PB
17
400
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,60
3./I
x
x
3,60
U12W
18
38
Thimm Ana
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
3,56
4./I
3,56
x
x
U12W
19
360
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,55
15./II
3,55
3,32
3,51
U12W
20
338
Soder Anette
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2010
3,55
16./II
3,55
3,42
3,31
U12W
21
200
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,53
17./II
3,53
3,48
3,50
U12W
22
408
Weber Ciara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,51
5./I
3,20
3,25
3,51
U12W
23
138
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,50
18./II
x
3,50
3,32
U12W
24
207
Büeler Nina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,49
19./II
3,23
3,04
3,49
U12W
25
133
Wey Ella
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
3,48
20./II
3,18
3,30
3,48
U12W
PB
26
131
Sidler Mara
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,46
21./II
3,24
3,46
3,46
U12W
27
2
Bonjour Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,43
22./II
3,43
3,25
3,21
U12W
PB
28
3
Boulanger Aude
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,41
23./II
3,18
3,40
3,41
U12W
29
181
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,36
24./II
3,36
3,16
3,24
U12W
PB
30
414
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
3,35
6./I
2,96
3,25
3,35
U12W
31
343
Tendon Aline
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
3,35
7./I
3,22
3,00
3,35
U12W
PB
32
99
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,35
25./II
2,93
3,21
3,35
U12W
33
62
Iwangoff Mara Katharina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3,35
26./II
3,35
3,20
x
U12W
34
64
Jenny Maria
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3,30
8./I
3,21
3,25
3,30
U12W
PB
35
162
Heemstra Feline
LC Therwil
NED
2011
3,27
9./I
3,27
3,08
3,08
U12W
PB
36
128
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,26
27./II
3,20
3,26
3,24
U12W
37
49
Rasser Laurence
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
3,26
10./I
3,17
3,20
3,26
U12W
38
274
Fringeli Delia
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
3,26
28./II
3,15
3,26
-
U12W
39
120
Barmettler Lou
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,26
11./I
3,26
2,97
2,94
U12W
40
272
Bonauer Amaya
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
3,23
29./II
3,23
3,22
-
U12W
41
137
Asprion Anik
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,22
30./II
3,08
3,13
3,22
U12W
42
35
Behrendt Helene
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
3,20
12./I
3,19
3,18
3,20
U12W
43
393
Gugger Elina
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,18
13./I
2,86
3,18
-
U12W
44
390
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,15
31./II
x
x
3,15
U12W
45
72
Stein Charlize Aislinn
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
3,12
32./II
x
3,12
3,10
U12W
46
104
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,10
33./II
3,10
2,97
3,02
U12W
47
305
Flückiger Amelie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,10
14./I
2,98
3,10
x
U12W
48
17
Jordan Cassandra
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,05
15./I
x
3,05
2,99
U12W
49
205
Baumann Elina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,03
16./I
x
2,96
3,03
U12W
50
98
Lutter Olivia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,01
17./I
2,97
3,01
2,61
U12W
51
119
Bachmann Amelie
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
3,01
34./II
3,01
2,94
2,95
U12W
52
4
Boulanger Claire
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,01
18./I
2,72
3,01
2,92
U12W
53
102
Oneta Selia Sayuri Malena
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,00
19./I
3,00
2,74
2,82
U12W
54
68
Plassmann Julie
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
3,00
20./I
2,69
2,82
3,00
U12W
55
206
Blagojevic Tijana
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,00
21./I
2,72
x
3,00
U12W
56
196
Wartmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
2,98
22./I
2,98
2,92
2,68
U12W
57
367
Saladin Giulia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
2,97
35./II
2,95
2,82
2,97
U12W
58
58
Hayoz Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
2,95
36./II
2,95
x
x
U12W
59
24
Vuichard Clémence
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
2,93
23./I
2,93
2,93
2,90
U12W
60
342
Lal Lilou
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,93
24./I
2,93
2,54
2,84
U12W
PB
61
344
Wight Elin
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,90
25./I
2,75
2,73
2,90
U12W
62
95
Kaufmann Eleyna-Raylee
LC Basel
SUI
2011
2,90
26./I
2,90
2,68
2,66
U12W
63
232
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
2,88
27./I
x
2,88
2,80
U12W
64
289
Vitorino Janira
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
2,88
28./I
2,88
2,70
-
U12W
PB
65
52
Alva Linsin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
2,75
29./I
2,75
2,56
x
U12W
66
50
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
2,70
30./I
x
2,70
2,63
U12W
67
341
Frazer Zoe
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,66
32./I
2,55
2,66
x
U12W
68
23
Vuadens Mégane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
2,63
33./I
2,62
2,50
2,63
U12W
69
123
Noguera Rodriguez Tiffaney
LC Luzern
GER
2011
2,41
34./I
2,41
2,39
x
U12W
70
275
Grolimund Laura
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
2,35
35./I
x
2,35
x
U12W
71
79
Wilson Linda
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
2,31
36./I
2,20
2,31
x
U12W
422
Kressig Emily
LC Basel
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
409
Wüthrich Noemi
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
182
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
ogV
./I
-
-
-
U12W
15:45 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
37
Schwartzkopff Lena
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
4,19
4,14
4,16
x
4,05
4,19
x
U12W
2
39
Thimm Fina
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2011
3,70
3,70
3,46
3,23
U12W
3
400
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,60
x
x
3,60
U12W
4
38
Thimm Ana
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
3,56
3,56
x
x
U12W
5
408
Weber Ciara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,51
3,20
3,25
3,51
U12W
6
414
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
3,35
2,96
3,25
3,35
U12W
7
343
Tendon Aline
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
3,35
3,22
3,00
3,35
U12W
PB
8
64
Jenny Maria
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3,30
3,21
3,25
3,30
U12W
PB
9
162
Heemstra Feline
LC Therwil
NED
2011
3,27
3,27
3,08
3,08
U12W
PB
10
49
Rasser Laurence
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
3,26
3,17
3,20
3,26
U12W
11
120
Barmettler Lou
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,26
3,26
2,97
2,94
U12W
12
35
Behrendt Helene
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
3,20
3,19
3,18
3,20
U12W
13
393
Gugger Elina
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,18
2,86
3,18
-
U12W
14
305
Flückiger Amelie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,10
2,98
3,10
x
U12W
15
17
Jordan Cassandra
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,05
x
3,05
2,99
U12W
16
205
Baumann Elina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,03
x
2,96
3,03
U12W
17
98
Lutter Olivia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,01
2,97
3,01
2,61
U12W
18
4
Boulanger Claire
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,01
2,72
3,01
2,92
U12W
19
102
Oneta Selia Sayuri Malena
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,00
3,00
2,74
2,82
U12W
20
68
Plassmann Julie
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
3,00
2,69
2,82
3,00
U12W
21
206
Blagojevic Tijana
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,00
2,72
x
3,00
U12W
22
196
Wartmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
2,98
2,98
2,92
2,68
U12W
23
24
Vuichard Clémence
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
2,93
2,93
2,93
2,90
U12W
24
342
Lal Lilou
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,93
2,93
2,54
2,84
U12W
PB
25
344
Wight Elin
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,90
2,75
2,73
2,90
U12W
26
95
Kaufmann Eleyna-Raylee
LC Basel
SUI
2011
2,90
2,90
2,68
2,66
U12W
27
232
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
2,88
x
2,88
2,80
U12W
28
289
Vitorino Janira
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
2,88
2,88
2,70
-
U12W
PB
29
52
Alva Linsin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
2,75
2,75
2,56
x
U12W
30
50
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
2,70
x
2,70
2,63
U12W
32
341
Frazer Zoe
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,66
2,55
2,66
x
U12W
33
23
Vuadens Mégane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
2,63
2,62
2,50
2,63
U12W
34
123
Noguera Rodriguez Tiffaney
LC Luzern
GER
2011
2,41
2,41
2,39
x
U12W
35
275
Grolimund Laura
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
2,35
x
2,35
x
U12W
36
79
Wilson Linda
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
2,31
2,20
2,31
x
U12W
422
Kressig Emily
LC Basel
SUI
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
409
Wüthrich Noemi
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
182
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
ogV
-
-
-
U12W
15:47 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Ramseier Nina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
4,30
4,30
4,14
4,30
3,94
4,29
4,25
U12W
SB
2
93
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
4,21
4,15
4,00
4,05
4,21
4,21
4,02
U12W
3
208
Bürgler Lea
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
4,12
3,72
3,94
x
4,02
4,05
4,12
U12W
=PB
4
47
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
4,04
3,72
4,01
3,90
3,79
3,57
4,04
U12W
5
292
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
3,95
3,64
3,87
3,93
3,90
3,95
3,78
U12W
6
44
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
3,88
3,43
3,54
3,84
3,68
3,66
3,88
U12W
7
242
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,86
3,62
3,86
3,82
3,83
3,77
x
U12W
8
238
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,83
3,83
3,78
3,70
U12W
9
265
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
3,80
3,80
3,77
3,60
U12W
10
110
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,75
3,66
3,75
3,58
U12W
PB
11
281
Pelham Zoe
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,68
3,68
-
-
U12W
12
245
Zbären Céline
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,66
3,66
3,61
3,51
U12W
13
7
Cardinaux Leha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,61
3,34
3,47
3,61
U12W
14
109
Schoop Amina
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,60
3,25
3,60
3,54
U12W
PB
15
360
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,55
3,55
3,32
3,51
U12W
16
338
Soder Anette
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2010
3,55
3,55
3,42
3,31
U12W
17
200
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,53
3,53
3,48
3,50
U12W
18
138
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,50
x
3,50
3,32
U12W
19
207
Büeler Nina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,49
3,23
3,04
3,49
U12W
20
133
Wey Ella
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
3,48
3,18
3,30
3,48
U12W
PB
21
131
Sidler Mara
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,46
3,24
3,46
3,46
U12W
22
2
Bonjour Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,43
3,43
3,25
3,21
U12W
PB
23
3
Boulanger Aude
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,41
3,18
3,40
3,41
U12W
24
181
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,36
3,36
3,16
3,24
U12W
PB
25
99
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,35
2,93
3,21
3,35
U12W
26
62
Iwangoff Mara Katharina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3,35
3,35
3,20
x
U12W
27
128
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,26
3,20
3,26
3,24
U12W
28
274
Fringeli Delia
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
3,26
3,15
3,26
-
U12W
29
272
Bonauer Amaya
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
3,23
3,23
3,22
-
U12W
30
137
Asprion Anik
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,22
3,08
3,13
3,22
U12W
31
390
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,15
x
x
3,15
U12W
32
72
Stein Charlize Aislinn
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
3,12
x
3,12
3,10
U12W
33
104
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,10
3,10
2,97
3,02
U12W
34
119
Bachmann Amelie
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
3,01
3,01
2,94
2,95
U12W
35
367
Saladin Giulia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
2,97
2,95
2,82
2,97
U12W
36
58
Hayoz Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
2,95
2,95
x
x
U12W