400m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.08.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
236
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
47,99
1./I
MAN
SB
2
352
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
48,17
2./I
MAN
PB
3
71
Dieterle Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
49,51
3./I
MAN
4
158
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
49,99
4./I
MAN
5
348
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
50,16
5./I
MAN
6
108
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
50,29
1./II
MAN
SB
7
28
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
50,36
6./I
MAN
8
330
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
50,72
1./III
MAN
PB
9
320
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
51,40
2./II
MAN
PB
10
99
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
51,84
2./III
MAN
PB
11
10
Ammann Elias
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1990
51,93
3./II
MAN
12
354
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
51,96
4./II
MAN
13
228
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
52,26
5./II
MAN
14
66
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
52,26
3./III
MAN
15
316
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
52,84
1./IV
MAN
16
43
Büchi Alessio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
52,85
6./II
MAN
17
92
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
53,35
2./IV
MAN
PB
18
336
Wagner Gian
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2005
53,51
3./IV
MAN
PB
19
205
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
53,90
4./III
MAN
20
206
Marti Balz
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
53,99
1./V
MAN
21
325
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
54,16
5./III
MAN
22
242
Oster Axel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
54,33
4./IV
MAN
PB
23
343
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
55,56
5./IV
MAN
24
307
Strozinsky Bruno
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
55,76
2./V
MAN
25
156
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
56,46
3./V
MAN
26
345
Willi Lauro
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
59,26
4./V
MAN
27
155
Kälin Anton
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1958
74,34
5./V
MAN
26
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
MAN
18:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
236
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
47,99
MAN
SB
2
352
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
48,17
MAN
PB
3
71
Dieterle Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
49,51
MAN
4
158
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
49,99
MAN
5
348
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
50,16
MAN
6
28
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
50,36
MAN
18:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
108
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
50,29
MAN
SB
2
320
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
51,40
MAN
PB
3
10
Ammann Elias
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1990
51,93
MAN
4
354
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
51,96
MAN
5
228
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
52,26
MAN
6
43
Büchi Alessio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
52,85
MAN
18:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
330
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
50,72
MAN
PB
2
99
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
51,84
MAN
PB
3
66
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
52,26
MAN
4
205
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
53,90
MAN
5
325
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
54,16
MAN
26
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
MAN
18:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
316
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
52,84
MAN
2
92
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
53,35
MAN
PB
3
336
Wagner Gian
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2005
53,51
MAN
PB
4
242
Oster Axel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
54,33
MAN
PB
5
343
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
55,56
MAN
18:08 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
206
Marti Balz
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
53,99
MAN
2
307
Strozinsky Bruno
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
55,76
MAN
3
156
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
56,46
MAN
4
345
Willi Lauro
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
59,26
MAN
5
155
Kälin Anton
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1958
74,34
MAN