Disco MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M Eliminatorie/Finale
Ergebnisliste
21.07.2021 20:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
95
De la Paz Anthony
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
40,71
1./I
35,30
37,63
35,52
37,73
38,02
40,71
U20M
1750g
PB
2
33
Mozzoccato Francesco
Atletica Varese
ITA
2003
39,59
2./I
37,89
37,12
38,29
39,59
37,95
x
U20M
1750g
3
96
Erdmann Giona
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2003
39,15
3./I
33,17
38,64
39,15
38,98
36,46
38,20
U20M
1750g
4
94
Dazio Seo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
35,03
4./I
34,32
35,03
x
x
x
34,91
U18M
1500g
5
105
Vigani Simone
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
34,86
5./I
31,64
32,52
34,86
33,60
x
x
U18M
1500g
6
44
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
34,60
6./I
32,36
34,56
34,60
34,56
33,02
32,96
MAN
2000g
SB
7
62
Castagna Gabriele
Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2001
33,88
7./I
x
x
33,88
x
x
x
MAN
2000g
8
27
Poletti Alessandro
Atletica Lecco
ITA
1991
33,78
8./I
x
32,67
x
x
33,78
33,36
MAN
2000g
9
26
Ronzoni Simone
Atletica Imola
ITA
2000
31,68
9./I
29,25
x
x
30,31
x
31,68
MAN
2000g
10
92
Brugnoli Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
30,50
10./I
x
29,68
29,86
30,50
30,10
29,96
U18M
1500g
11
67
Dominé Leo
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
27,91
11./I
x
27,91
26,69
x
x
x
U18M
1500g
12
104
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
24,52
12./I
22,62
23,87
24,52
x
x
x
U16M
1000g
Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
34,60
6./I
32,36
34,56
34,60
34,56
33,02
32,96
MAN
2000g
SB
2
62
Castagna Gabriele
Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2001
33,88
7./I
x
x
33,88
x
x
x
MAN
2000g
3
27
Poletti Alessandro
Atletica Lecco
ITA
1991
33,78
8./I
x
32,67
x
x
33,78
33,36
MAN
2000g
4
26
Ronzoni Simone
Atletica Imola
ITA
2000
31,68
9./I
29,25
x
x
30,31
x
31,68
MAN
2000g
U20 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
95
De la Paz Anthony
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
40,71
1./I
35,30
37,63
35,52
37,73
38,02
40,71
U20M
1750g
PB
2
33
Mozzoccato Francesco
Atletica Varese
ITA
2003
39,59
2./I
37,89
37,12
38,29
39,59
37,95
x
U20M
1750g
3
96
Erdmann Giona
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2003
39,15
3./I
33,17
38,64
39,15
38,98
36,46
38,20
U20M
1750g
U18 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
94
Dazio Seo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
35,03
4./I
34,32
35,03
x
x
x
34,91
U18M
1500g
2
105
Vigani Simone
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
34,86
5./I
31,64
32,52
34,86
33,60
x
x
U18M
1500g
3
92
Brugnoli Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
30,50
10./I
x
29,68
29,86
30,50
30,10
29,96
U18M
1500g
4
67
Dominé Leo
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
27,91
11./I
x
27,91
26,69
x
x
x
U18M
1500g
U16 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
104
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
24,52
12./I
22,62
23,87
24,52
x
x
x
U16M
1000g