800m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
17.07.2021 21:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
112
Sambruna Andrea
Cento Torri Pavia
ITA
2001
1:53,82
1./I
MAN
2
323
Gandini Filippo
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2001
1:56,02
2./I
MAN
3
237
Rodà Savoini Mattia
Atletica Sandro Calvesi
ITA
1995
1:56,93
3./I
MAN
4
225
Ismaili Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
1999
1:59,58
1./II
MAN
5
222
Di Domenico Giannantonio
DK Runners Milano
ITA
1992
1:59,66
2./II
MAN
6
113
Semeraro Andrea
Forti & Liberi
ITA
2001
2:00,48
3./II
MAN
7
122
Habboubi Anwar
CUS PRO Patria Milano
ITA
2001
2:00,76
4./II
MAN
7
179
Manes Gabriele
Forti & Liberi
ITA
2003
2:00,76
4./II
MAN
9
324
Chiodo Roberto
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
1992
2:01,50
6./II
MAN
10
223
Burrini Matteo
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
1995
2:01,62
4./I
MAN
11
224
Pintus Matteo
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2002
2:01,65
5./I
MAN
12
727
Romelli Daniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
2002
2:02,41
1./III
MAN
SB
13
124
Novati Davide
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2004
2:03,04
2./III
MAN
14
221
Cirillo Michele Cosimo
SAO Cornaredo
ITA
2000
2:03,43
3./III
MAN
15
326
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:11,58
4./III
MAN
16
301
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:20,75
5./III
MAN
21:05 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
112
Sambruna Andrea
Cento Torri Pavia
ITA
2001
1:53,82
MAN
2
323
Gandini Filippo
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2001
1:56,02
MAN
3
237
Rodà Savoini Mattia
Atletica Sandro Calvesi
ITA
1995
1:56,93
MAN
4
223
Burrini Matteo
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
1995
2:01,62
MAN
5
224
Pintus Matteo
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2002
2:01,65
MAN
21:07 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
225
Ismaili Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
1999
1:59,58
MAN
2
222
Di Domenico Giannantonio
DK Runners Milano
ITA
1992
1:59,66
MAN
3
113
Semeraro Andrea
Forti & Liberi
ITA
2001
2:00,48
MAN
4
122
Habboubi Anwar
CUS PRO Patria Milano
ITA
2001
2:00,76
MAN
4
179
Manes Gabriele
Forti & Liberi
ITA
2003
2:00,76
MAN
6
324
Chiodo Roberto
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
1992
2:01,50
MAN
21:09 Batteria 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
727
Romelli Daniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
2002
2:02,41
MAN
SB
2
124
Novati Davide
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2004
2:03,04
MAN
3
221
Cirillo Michele Cosimo
SAO Cornaredo
ITA
2000
2:03,43
MAN
4
326
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:11,58
MAN
5
301
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:20,75
MAN