100m Donne Batterie
Ergebnisliste
17.07.2021 17:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+4,3, III:+4,6, IV:+2,8, V:+3,2, VI:+3,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Basic Hana
Australia
AUS
1996
11,16
1./I
WOM
2
Eilerd Charlize
South Africa
RSA
2002
11,67
2./I
WOM
3
Accame Ilaria Elvira
Atletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
2001
12,10
1./II
WOM
4
Attard Vanessa
CUS Parma Atletica
ITA
1988
12,21
3./I
WOM
5
Invernizzi Beatrice
Bracco Atletica
ITA
2001
12,32
1./III
WOM
6
Elli Giorgia
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2003
12,45
2./III
WOM
7
Crippa Valentina
Pro Sesto Atl.
ITA
2000
12,54
2./II
WOM
8
Cesana Daniela
AS Daini Carate Brianza
ITA
1982
12,70
1./IV
WOM
9
Briccola Elena
Nuova Atletica Varese
ITA
2002
12,78
2./IV
WOM
10
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
12,79
3./II
WOM
11
Masiero Irene
Nuova Atletica Varese
ITA
2001
12,88
3./III
WOM
12
Poletti Giorgia
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2000
13,10
3./IV
WOM
13
Masi Alessia
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2005
13,62
1./V
WOM
14
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,70
1./VI
WOM
PB
15
Bignotti Lea
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
13,83
2./VI
WOM
PB
16
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
13,97
2./V
WOM
17
Bertotti Rachele
U.S. La Salle Giaveno
ITA
2005
14,12
3./V
WOM
17:40 Batteria 1
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Basic Hana
Australia
AUS
1996
11,16
WOM
2
Eilerd Charlize
South Africa
RSA
2002
11,67
WOM
3
Attard Vanessa
CUS Parma Atletica
ITA
1988
12,21
WOM
17:42 Batteria 2
Wind: +4,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Accame Ilaria Elvira
Atletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
2001
12,10
WOM
2
Crippa Valentina
Pro Sesto Atl.
ITA
2000
12,54
WOM
3
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
12,79
WOM
17:44 Batteria 3
Wind: +4,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Invernizzi Beatrice
Bracco Atletica
ITA
2001
12,32
WOM
2
Elli Giorgia
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2003
12,45
WOM
3
Masiero Irene
Nuova Atletica Varese
ITA
2001
12,88
WOM
17:46 Batteria 4
Wind: +2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Cesana Daniela
AS Daini Carate Brianza
ITA
1982
12,70
WOM
2
Briccola Elena
Nuova Atletica Varese
ITA
2002
12,78
WOM
3
Poletti Giorgia
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2000
13,10
WOM
17:48 Batteria 5
Wind: +3,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Masi Alessia
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2005
13,62
WOM
2
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
13,97
WOM
3
Bertotti Rachele
U.S. La Salle Giaveno
ITA
2005
14,12
WOM
17:50 Batteria 6
Wind: +3,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,70
WOM
PB
2
Bignotti Lea
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
13,83
WOM
PB