100m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
17.07.2021 18:25Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+0,7, III:+3,8, IV:+4,2, V:+1,1, VI:+1,1, VII:+2,5, VIII:+3,6, IX:+3,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Federici Andrea
Biotekna Marcon
ITA
1997
10,52
1./I
MAN
2
Tanzili Simone
Atletica Ricciardi Milano
ITA
1996
10,67
2./I
MAN
3
Kouassi Nzelibesse Donaldson
Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A.
CIV
1987
10,74
1./II
MAN
4
Panero Davide
Battaglio Cus Torino Atletica
ITA
1995
10,79
3./I
MAN
5
Di Nunno Simone
Atletica Ricciardi Milano
ITA
1999
10,82
2./II
MAN
6
Martines Eric
ASD Atletica Iriense Voghera
ITA
2001
11,23
1./III
MAN
7
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,26
2./III
MAN
PB
8
Balsamo Michele
Varese Atletica
ITA
2002
11,48
3./III
MAN
9
Papetti Alessandro
Atletica Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
11,52
3./II
MAN
10
Manzoni Davide
CUS PRO Patria Milano
ITA
1998
11,61
1./IV
MAN
11
Meroni Francesco
Varese Atletica
ITA
2002
11,68
1./V
MAN
12
Montani Emanuele
SAO Cornaredo
ITA
2005
11,73
2./IV
MAN
13
Abisso Matinella Dario
Atletica Trinacria
ITA
1994
11,77
3./IV
MAN
14
Rosito Edoardo
Varese Atletica
ITA
2001
11,84
2./V
MAN
15
Minorini Massimo
OSA Saronno Libertas
ITA
1972
11,97
1./VI
MAN
16
D'Oro Giancarlo
Sprint Academy
ITA
1962
12,10
3./V
MAN
17
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
12,13
2./VI
MAN
=PB
18
Calarco Riccardo
Forti & Liberi
ITA
1993
12,37
1./IX
MAN
19
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
12,38
1./VII
MAN
=PB
20
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,47
3./VI
MAN
21
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
12,55
2./VII
MAN
PB
22
D'Agostino Antonio
Atletica Ambrosiana
ITA
1971
12,69
1./VIII
MAN
23
Lombardi Tommaso
Atletica Olbia
ITA
1972
13,01
2./VIII
MAN
24
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
19,35
2./IX
MAN
Lavazza Marco Giovanni
Atletica Legnano
ITA
1965
n.a.
MAN
18:25 Batteria 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Federici Andrea
Biotekna Marcon
ITA
1997
10,52
MAN
2
Tanzili Simone
Atletica Ricciardi Milano
ITA
1996
10,67
MAN
3
Panero Davide
Battaglio Cus Torino Atletica
ITA
1995
10,79
MAN
18:27 Batteria 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Kouassi Nzelibesse Donaldson
Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A.
CIV
1987
10,74
MAN
2
Di Nunno Simone
Atletica Ricciardi Milano
ITA
1999
10,82
MAN
3
Papetti Alessandro
Atletica Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
11,52
MAN
18:29 Batteria 3
Wind: +3,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Martines Eric
ASD Atletica Iriense Voghera
ITA
2001
11,23
MAN
2
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,26
MAN
PB
3
Balsamo Michele
Varese Atletica
ITA
2002
11,48
MAN
18:31 Batteria 4
Wind: +4,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Manzoni Davide
CUS PRO Patria Milano
ITA
1998
11,61
MAN
2
Montani Emanuele
SAO Cornaredo
ITA
2005
11,73
MAN
3
Abisso Matinella Dario
Atletica Trinacria
ITA
1994
11,77
MAN
18:33 Batteria 5
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Meroni Francesco
Varese Atletica
ITA
2002
11,68
MAN
2
Rosito Edoardo
Varese Atletica
ITA
2001
11,84
MAN
3
D'Oro Giancarlo
Sprint Academy
ITA
1962
12,10
MAN
18:35 Batteria 6
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Minorini Massimo
OSA Saronno Libertas
ITA
1972
11,97
MAN
2
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
12,13
MAN
=PB
3
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,47
MAN
18:37 Batteria 7
Wind: +2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
12,38
MAN
=PB
2
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
12,55
MAN
PB
Lavazza Marco Giovanni
Atletica Legnano
ITA
1965
n.a.
MAN
18:39 Batteria 8
Wind: +3,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
D'Agostino Antonio
Atletica Ambrosiana
ITA
1971
12,69
MAN
2
Lombardi Tommaso
Atletica Olbia
ITA
1972
13,01
MAN
18:41 Batteria 9
Wind: +3,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Calarco Riccardo
Forti & Liberi
ITA
1993
12,37
MAN
2
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
19,35
MAN