100m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
17.07.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+0,7, III:+2,7, IV:-1,2, V:+2,7, VI:+4,0, VII:+2,7, VIII:+3,1, IX:+2,7, X:+4,3, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Federici Andrea
Biotekna Marcon
ITA
1997
10,48
1./I
MAN
2
Tanzili Simone
Atletica Ricciardi Milano
ITA
1996
10,65
2./I
MAN
3
Kouassi Nzelibesse Donaldson
Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A.
CIV
1987
10,82
1./II
MAN
4
Panero Davide
Battaglio Cus Torino Atletica
ITA
1995
10,91
3./I
MAN
5
Di Nunno Simone
Atletica Ricciardi Milano
ITA
1999
10,95
2./II
MAN
6
Vasoli Alessandro
Varese Atletica
ITA
2003
11,01
3./II
MAN
7
Caglio Samuele
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2001
11,17
1./III
MAN
8
Papetti Alessandro
Atletica Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
11,19
2./III
MAN
9
Dall'Ozzo Cristian
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
1997
11,34
3./III
MAN
10
Macchi Davide
Varese Atletica
ITA
2002
11,40
1./V
MAN
11
Balsamo Michele
Varese Atletica
ITA
2002
11,44
2./V
MAN
12
Martines Eric
ASD Atletica Iriense Voghera
ITA
2001
11,50
1./IV
MAN
12
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,50
1./IV
MAN
14
Meroni Francesco
Varese Atletica
ITA
2002
11,56
1./VI
MAN
15
Gerosa Niccolò
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2002
11,65
3./IV
MAN
16
Rosito Edoardo
Varese Atletica
ITA
2001
11,69
2./VI
MAN
17
Manzoni Davide
CUS PRO Patria Milano
ITA
1998
11,73
3./V
MAN
18
Minorini Massimo
OSA Saronno Libertas
ITA
1972
11,95
1./VII
MAN
19
D'Oro Giancarlo
Sprint Academy
ITA
1962
12,03
3./VI
MAN
20
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
12,15
2./VII
MAN
SB
21
Assamoi Matteo
Atletica Gavirate
ITA
2004
12,16
3./VII
MAN
21
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
12,16
1./VIII
MAN
PB
23
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,22
2./VIII
MAN
PB
24
Scinaldi Tommaso
Atletica Gavirate
ITA
2005
12,28
3./VIII
MAN
25
Lavazza Marco Giovanni
Atletica Legnano
ITA
1965
12,43
1./IX
MAN
26
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
12,68
2./IX
MAN
27
D'Agostino Antonio
Atletica Ambrosiana
ITA
1971
12,78
1./X
MAN
28
Lombardi Tommaso
Atletica Olbia
ITA
1972
13,09
3./IX
MAN
29
Berger Christian
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
13,66
2./X
MAN
PB
30
Del Rio Aldo
Road Runners Club Milano
ITA
1946
14,60
1./XI
MAN
31
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
18,85
2./XI
MAN
17:00 Batteria 1
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Federici Andrea
Biotekna Marcon
ITA
1997
10,48
MAN
2
Tanzili Simone
Atletica Ricciardi Milano
ITA
1996
10,65
MAN
3
Panero Davide
Battaglio Cus Torino Atletica
ITA
1995
10,91
MAN
17:02 Batteria 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Kouassi Nzelibesse Donaldson
Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto A.
CIV
1987
10,82
MAN
2
Di Nunno Simone
Atletica Ricciardi Milano
ITA
1999
10,95
MAN
3
Vasoli Alessandro
Varese Atletica
ITA
2003
11,01
MAN
17:04 Batteria 3
Wind: +2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Caglio Samuele
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2001
11,17
MAN
2
Papetti Alessandro
Atletica Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
11,19
MAN
3
Dall'Ozzo Cristian
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
1997
11,34
MAN
17:06 Batteria 4
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,50
MAN
1
Martines Eric
ASD Atletica Iriense Voghera
ITA
2001
11,50
MAN
3
Gerosa Niccolò
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2002
11,65
MAN
17:08 Batteria 5
Wind: +2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Macchi Davide
Varese Atletica
ITA
2002
11,40
MAN
2
Balsamo Michele
Varese Atletica
ITA
2002
11,44
MAN
3
Manzoni Davide
CUS PRO Patria Milano
ITA
1998
11,73
MAN
17:10 Batteria 6
Wind: +4,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Meroni Francesco
Varese Atletica
ITA
2002
11,56
MAN
2
Rosito Edoardo
Varese Atletica
ITA
2001
11,69
MAN
3
D'Oro Giancarlo
Sprint Academy
ITA
1962
12,03
MAN
17:12 Batteria 7
Wind: +2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Minorini Massimo
OSA Saronno Libertas
ITA
1972
11,95
MAN
2
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
12,15
MAN
SB
3
Assamoi Matteo
Atletica Gavirate
ITA
2004
12,16
MAN
17:14 Batteria 8
Wind: +3,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
12,16
MAN
PB
2
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,22
MAN
PB
3
Scinaldi Tommaso
Atletica Gavirate
ITA
2005
12,28
MAN
17:16 Batteria 9
Wind: +2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Lavazza Marco Giovanni
Atletica Legnano
ITA
1965
12,43
MAN
2
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
12,68
MAN
3
Lombardi Tommaso
Atletica Olbia
ITA
1972
13,09
MAN
17:18 Batteria 10
Wind: +4,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
D'Agostino Antonio
Atletica Ambrosiana
ITA
1971
12,78
MAN
2
Berger Christian
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
13,66
MAN
PB
17:20 Batteria 11
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Del Rio Aldo
Road Runners Club Milano
ITA
1946
14,60
MAN
2
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
18,85
MAN