200m Frauen Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
14.08.2021 16:35Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,6, III:+1,4, IV:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Saalberg Eveline
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
23,39
1./II
WOM
2
17
Bouma Andrea
Pays-Bas
NED
1999
23,71
1./III
WOM
3
118
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
23,72
2./II
WOM
PB
4
137
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
23,96
3./II
WOM
PB
4
178
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
23,96
1./I
WOM
PB
6
120
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
24,08
2./III
WOM
7
151
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
24,11
2./I
WOM
8
183
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
24,14
3./III
WOM
9
123
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
24,20
4./III
WOM
10
133
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
24,23
5./III
WOM
11
146
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
24,68
4./II
WOM
PB
12
242
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
25,27
5./II
WOM
13
130
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
25,35
3./I
WOM
PB
14
158
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
25,59
4./I
WOM
PB
15
136
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
26,63
5./I
WOM
SB
16:35 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
178
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
23,96
WOM
PB
2
151
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
24,11
WOM
3
130
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
25,35
WOM
PB
4
158
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
25,59
WOM
PB
5
136
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
26,63
WOM
SB
16:40 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Saalberg Eveline
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
23,39
WOM
2
118
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
23,72
WOM
PB
3
137
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
23,96
WOM
PB
4
146
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
24,68
WOM
PB
5
242
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
25,27
WOM
16:45 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Bouma Andrea
Pays-Bas
NED
1999
23,71
WOM
2
120
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
24,08
WOM
3
183
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
24,14
WOM
4
123
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
24,20
WOM
5
133
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
24,23
WOM
16:50 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info