400m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.08.2021 13:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
51
Kielbasinska Anna
Pologne
POL
1990
50,38
1./IV
WOM
2
205
Sprunger Lea
COVA Nyon
SUI
1990
50,70
2./IV
WOM
3
118
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
51,48
3./IV
WOM
PB
4
59
Lacoste Sokhna
France
FRA
2000
51,72
4./IV
WOM
PB
5
10
Azevedo Cátia
Portugal
POR
1994
51,88
5./IV
WOM
6
215
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
52,19
1./III
WOM
PB
7
85
Saalberg Eveline
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
52,32
1./I
WOM
PB
8
213
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
52,33
2./III
WOM
9
27
De Witte Laura
Pays-Bas
NED
1995
52,89
3./III
WOM
SB
10
17
Bouma Andrea
Pays-Bas
NED
1999
53,07
2./I
WOM
PB
11
89
Schmidt Alica
Allemagne
GER
1998
53,19
4./III
WOM
12
35
Ellsworth Maureen
Pays-Bas
NED
1991
53,29
1./II
WOM
13
212
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
53,44
3./I
WOM
PB
14
60
Lehikoinen Viivi
Finlande
FIN
1999
53,79
2./II
WOM
15
151
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
53,82
3./II
WOM
16
258
Bisset Catriona
Australie
AUS
1994
54,02
4./I
WOM
17
267
hermet Laetitia
Switzerland
SUI
1994
55,55
5./I
WOM
18
271
Janiak Michelle
Allemagne
GER
1998
55,65
4./II
WOM
187
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
n.a.
WOM
272
Van Puyvelde Margo
Belgique
BEL
1995
n.a.
WOM
13:45 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Saalberg Eveline
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
52,32
WOM
PB
2
17
Bouma Andrea
Pays-Bas
NED
1999
53,07
WOM
PB
3
212
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
53,44
WOM
PB
4
258
Bisset Catriona
Australie
AUS
1994
54,02
WOM
5
267
hermet Laetitia
Switzerland
SUI
1994
55,55
WOM
187
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
n.a.
WOM
13:50 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
35
Ellsworth Maureen
Pays-Bas
NED
1991
53,29
WOM
2
60
Lehikoinen Viivi
Finlande
FIN
1999
53,79
WOM
3
151
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
53,82
WOM
4
271
Janiak Michelle
Allemagne
GER
1998
55,65
WOM
272
Van Puyvelde Margo
Belgique
BEL
1995
n.a.
WOM
13:55 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
215
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
52,19
WOM
PB
2
213
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
52,33
WOM
3
27
De Witte Laura
Pays-Bas
NED
1995
52,89
WOM
SB
4
89
Schmidt Alica
Allemagne
GER
1998
53,19
WOM
14:00 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
51
Kielbasinska Anna
Pologne
POL
1990
50,38
WOM
2
205
Sprunger Lea
COVA Nyon
SUI
1990
50,70
WOM
3
118
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
51,48
WOM
PB
4
59
Lacoste Sokhna
France
FRA
2000
51,72
WOM
PB
5
10
Azevedo Cátia
Portugal
POR
1994
51,88
WOM