100m Frauen Finale ABCD
Ergebnisliste
14.08.2021 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+2,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
204
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
10,90
1./I
WOM
PB
2
266
Bazolo Lorene Docrcas
Portugal
POR
1983
11,10
2./I
WOM
3
78
Ombissa-Dzangue Orlann
France
FRA
1991
11,17
3./I
WOM
SB
3
152
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
11,17
3./I
WOM
5
105
Van Hunenstijn Marije
Pays-Bas
NED
1995
11,22
5./I
WOM
SB
6
50
Kaden Lilly
Allemagne
GER
2001
11,29
6./I
WOM
7
93
Sedney Zoë
Pays-Bas
NED
2001
11,42
7./I
WOM
7
126
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,42
7./I
WOM
9
261
Vanderweken Patrizia
Luxembourg
LUX
1999
11,34
1./II
WOM
10
265
Siragusa Irene
Italy
ITA
1993
11,39
2./II
WOM
11
137
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,50
3./II
WOM
PB
12
111
Wessolly Bianca Jessica
Allemagne
GER
1998
11,52
4./II
WOM
13
183
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,57
5./II
WOM
14
153
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,61
6./II
WOM
15
133
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
11,67
7./II
WOM
9
Atatou Wided
France
FRA
1999
n.a.
WOM
15:35 A Finale
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
204
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
10,90
WOM
PB
2
266
Bazolo Lorene Docrcas
Portugal
POR
1983
11,10
WOM
3
78
Ombissa-Dzangue Orlann
France
FRA
1991
11,17
WOM
SB
3
152
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
11,17
WOM
5
105
Van Hunenstijn Marije
Pays-Bas
NED
1995
11,22
WOM
SB
6
50
Kaden Lilly
Allemagne
GER
2001
11,29
WOM
7
93
Sedney Zoë
Pays-Bas
NED
2001
11,42
WOM
7
126
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,42
WOM
15:30 B Finale
Wind: +2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
261
Vanderweken Patrizia
Luxembourg
LUX
1999
11,34
WOM
2
265
Siragusa Irene
Italy
ITA
1993
11,39
WOM
3
137
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,50
WOM
PB
4
111
Wessolly Bianca Jessica
Allemagne
GER
1998
11,52
WOM
5
183
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,57
WOM
6
153
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,61
WOM
7
133
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
11,67
WOM
9
Atatou Wided
France
FRA
1999
n.a.
WOM