200m Männer Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
14.08.2021 17:05Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+1,5, III:+2,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
241
Watrin Julien
Belgique
BEL
1992
20,76
1./III
MAN
2
2
Aceti Vladimir
Italie
ITA
1998
20,87
2./III
MAN
3
246
Nielsen Gustav Lundholm
Denmark
DEN
1998
20,88
3./III
MAN
4
171
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
21,45
4./III
MAN
PB
5
228
Andersson Kasper
Denemark
DEN
1997
21,52
5./III
MAN
6
227
Andersson Frederik
Denemark
DEN
2001
21,92
6./III
MAN
7
168
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
22,04
1./II
MAN
8
157
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,25
2./II
MAN
PB
9
186
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
22,38
3./II
MAN
SB
10
122
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
22,53
4./II
MAN
11
150
Jones Jasper
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
23,12
1./I
MAN
12
193
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
23,44
2./I
MAN
PB
13
203
Lehmann Anthony
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
25,48
3./I
MAN
161
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
n.a.
MAN
155
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
n.a.
MAN
177
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
MAN
196
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
MAN
17:05 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
150
Jones Jasper
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
23,12
MAN
2
193
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
23,44
MAN
PB
3
203
Lehmann Anthony
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
25,48
MAN
161
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
n.a.
MAN
155
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
n.a.
MAN
17:10 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
168
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
22,04
MAN
2
157
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,25
MAN
PB
3
186
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
22,38
MAN
SB
4
122
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
22,53
MAN
177
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
MAN
196
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
MAN
17:15 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +2,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
241
Watrin Julien
Belgique
BEL
1992
20,76
MAN
2
2
Aceti Vladimir
Italie
ITA
1998
20,87
MAN
3
246
Nielsen Gustav Lundholm
Denmark
DEN
1998
20,88
MAN
4
171
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
21,45
MAN
PB
5
228
Andersson Kasper
Denemark
DEN
1997
21,52
MAN
6
227
Andersson Frederik
Denemark
DEN
2001
21,92
MAN