Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
100m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.08.2021 11:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,4, III:-2,2, IV:-1,9, V:-2,3, VI:-1,7, VII:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
229
Wagner Julian
Allemagne
GER
1998
10,21
q
1./VII
MAN
PB
2
220
Zeze Méba Mickaël
France
FRA
1994
10,24
q
1./VI
MAN
PB
3
36
Fall Mouhamadou
France
FRA
1992
10,27
q
2./VII
MAN
4
219
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Allemagne
GER
2000
10,31
q
3./VII
MAN
5
206
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,40
q
4./VII
MAN
6
221
Ansah Owen
Allemagne
GER
2000
10,41
q
2./VI
MAN
7
182
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
10,44
q
3./VI
MAN
8
223
Burnet Taymir
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
10,47
q
1./V
MAN
8
235
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1994
10,47
q
5./VII
MAN
10
68
Martina Churandy
Pays-Bas
NED
1984
10,48
q
4./VI
MAN
11
225
Paulina Hensley
Pays-Bas
NED
1993
10,50
q
2./V
MAN
11
232
Jakpa Jeremiah
Nigeria
NIG
1998
10,50
q
6./VII
MAN
13
76
Ogunlewe Seye
Niger
NIG
1991
10,55
q
7./VII
MAN
14
8
Askovic Alexander
Allemagne
GER
1997
10,58
q
3./V
MAN
14
230
Schmidt Roy
Allemagne
GER
1991
10,58
q
5./VI
MAN
16
222
Lai Luca
Italie
ITA
1992
10,62
q
6./VI
MAN
17
104
Van Gool Joris
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
10,64
7./VI
MAN
17
224
Adebola James
Allemagne
GER
2002
10,64
4./V
MAN
19
34
Efoloko Jona
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1999
10,69
8./VI
MAN
19
257
Cassano Luca Antonio
Italie
ITA
1995
10,69
5./V
MAN
21
4
Adigida Onyema
Pays-Bas
NED
2000
10,71
6./V
MAN
22
226
Paissan Lorenzo
Italie
ITA
2000
10,72
1./IV
MAN
23
160
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,74
7./V
MAN
24
247
Gaffney Stephan
Irlande
IRL
1993
10,77
8./V
MAN
25
140
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,93
2./IV
MAN
25
259
Pregnolato Alessandro
Italie
ITA
1995
10,93
2./IV
MAN
27
161
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,96
4./IV
MAN
28
217
Kern Lucien
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,00
1./III
MAN
29
171
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
11,06
2./III
MAN
30
165
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
11,08
5./IV
MAN
31
173
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
11,16
6./IV
MAN
32
209
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
11,18
3./III
MAN
33
227
Andersson Frederik
Denemark
DEN
2001
11,19
7./IV
MAN
34
166
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
11,21
4./III
MAN
35
262
Ifeanyi Christian
Nigeria
NGR
1996
11,24
1./II
MAN
36
177
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,29
5./III
MAN
36
184
Rüegg Nick
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
11,29
5./III
MAN
36
186
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
11,29
5./III
MAN
39
179
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,36
2./II
MAN
40
157
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,39
1./I
MAN
40
167
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,39
1./I
MAN
42
150
Jones Jasper
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
11,44
3./II
MAN
43
162
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
11,55
3./I
MAN
44
193
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
11,57
4./I
MAN
45
228
Andersson Kasper
Denemark
DEN
1997
11,61
8./IV
MAN
46
203
Lehmann Anthony
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
11,68
5./I
MAN
47
169
Minghelli Alessandro
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2003
11,86
6./I
MAN
48
196
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
12,52
4./II
MAN
31
Domogala Patrick
Allemagne
GER
1993
n.a.
MAN
128
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
156
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
n.a.
MAN
122
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
144
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
n.a.
MAN
194
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
n.a.
MAN
192
Van Hoeymissen Loïc (GK)
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
MAN
11:30 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
157
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,39
MAN
1
167
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,39
MAN
3
162
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
11,55
MAN
4
193
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
11,57
MAN
5
203
Lehmann Anthony
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
11,68
MAN
6
169
Minghelli Alessandro
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2003
11,86
MAN
192
Van Hoeymissen Loïc (GK)
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
MAN
11:35 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
262
Ifeanyi Christian
Nigeria
NGR
1996
11,24
MAN
2
179
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,36
MAN
3
150
Jones Jasper
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
11,44
MAN
4
196
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
12,52
MAN
128
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
156
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
n.a.
MAN
144
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
n.a.
MAN
194
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
n.a.
MAN
11:40 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: -2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
217
Kern Lucien
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,00
MAN
2
171
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
11,06
MAN
3
209
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
11,18
MAN
4
166
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
11,21
MAN
5
177
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,29
MAN
5
184
Rüegg Nick
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
11,29
MAN
5
186
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
11,29
MAN
122
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
11:45 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: -1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
226
Paissan Lorenzo
Italie
ITA
2000
10,72
MAN
2
140
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,93
MAN
2
259
Pregnolato Alessandro
Italie
ITA
1995
10,93
MAN
4
161
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,96
MAN
5
165
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
11,08
MAN
6
173
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
11,16
MAN
7
227
Andersson Frederik
Denemark
DEN
2001
11,19
MAN
8
228
Andersson Kasper
Denemark
DEN
1997
11,61
MAN
11:50 Série chronométrée 5
Wind: -2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
223
Burnet Taymir
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
10,47
q
MAN
2
225
Paulina Hensley
Pays-Bas
NED
1993
10,50
q
MAN
3
8
Askovic Alexander
Allemagne
GER
1997
10,58
q
MAN
4
224
Adebola James
Allemagne
GER
2002
10,64
MAN
5
257
Cassano Luca Antonio
Italie
ITA
1995
10,69
MAN
6
4
Adigida Onyema
Pays-Bas
NED
2000
10,71
MAN
7
160
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,74
MAN
8
247
Gaffney Stephan
Irlande
IRL
1993
10,77
MAN
11:55 Série chronométrée 6
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
220
Zeze Méba Mickaël
France
FRA
1994
10,24
q
MAN
PB
2
221
Ansah Owen
Allemagne
GER
2000
10,41
q
MAN
3
182
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
10,44
q
MAN
4
68
Martina Churandy
Pays-Bas
NED
1984
10,48
q
MAN
5
230
Schmidt Roy
Allemagne
GER
1991
10,58
q
MAN
6
222
Lai Luca
Italie
ITA
1992
10,62
q
MAN
7
104
Van Gool Joris
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
10,64
MAN
8
34
Efoloko Jona
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1999
10,69
MAN
12:00 Série chronométrée 7
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
229
Wagner Julian
Allemagne
GER
1998
10,21
q
MAN
PB
2
36
Fall Mouhamadou
France
FRA
1992
10,27
q
MAN
3
219
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Allemagne
GER
2000
10,31
q
MAN
4
206
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,40
q
MAN
5
235
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1994
10,47
q
MAN
6
232
Jakpa Jeremiah
Nigeria
NIG
1998
10,50
q
MAN
7
76
Ogunlewe Seye
Niger
NIG
1991
10,55
q
MAN
31
Domogala Patrick
Allemagne
GER
1993
n.a.
MAN