60m W 14 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2021 14:10Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+1,4, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
9
Balbi Carlotta
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
8,21
772
1./III
W14
PB
2
167
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
8,28
751
2./III
W14
3
4
Aerni Jill
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
8,32
739
3./III
W14
=SB
4
69
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
8,38
722
4./III
W14
PB
5
222
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
8,70
633
5./III
W14
PB
6
272
Wöhrle Zoé
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
8,85
593
1./II
W14
7
161
Peier Lynne
Zofingen
SUI
2007
8,97
563
1./I
W14
8
162
Peter Jasmine
LA Villmergen
SUI
2007
9,04
545
2./I
W14
9
63
Duarte Norah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
9,09
533
2./II
W14
PB
10
98
Jöhl Leonie
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
9,18
512
3./I
W14
11
163
Portmann Moira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
9,23
500
3./II
W14
PB
12
12
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
9,38
466
4./II
W14
PB
13
81
Held Mia
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
9,64
410
4./I
W14
219
Tschopp Laura
TV Dagmersellen
SUI
2007
n.a.
W14
17
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
n.a.
W14
14:10 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
161
Peier Lynne
Zofingen
SUI
2007
8,97
563
W14
2
162
Peter Jasmine
LA Villmergen
SUI
2007
9,04
545
W14
3
98
Jöhl Leonie
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
9,18
512
W14
4
81
Held Mia
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
9,64
410
W14
219
Tschopp Laura
TV Dagmersellen
SUI
2007
n.a.
W14
14:12 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
272
Wöhrle Zoé
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
8,85
593
W14
2
63
Duarte Norah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
9,09
533
W14
PB
3
163
Portmann Moira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
9,23
500
W14
PB
4
12
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
9,38
466
W14
PB
17
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
n.a.
W14
14:14 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
9
Balbi Carlotta
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
8,21
772
W14
PB
2
167
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
8,28
751
W14
3
4
Aerni Jill
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
8,32
739
W14
=SB
4
69
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
8,38
722
W14
PB
5
222
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
8,70
633
W14
PB