Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
80m U16 Hommes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 09:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
9,69
q
1./II
U16M
2
29
Vomsattel Jonas [GK]
LV Visp
SUI
2006
9,83
q
2./II
U16M
3
23
Tissières Mathieu
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
9,91
q
3./II
U16M
4
5
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
10,02
q
4./II
U16M
5
30
Evéquoz Martin
SFG Conthey
SUI
2007
10,21
q
1./I
U16M
6
19
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
CA Vouvry
POR
2007
10,34
q
2./I
U16M
7
10
Produit Anthony [GK]
CA Sion
SUI
2006
10,37
q
5./II
U16M
8
12
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
10,45
q
6./II
U16M
9
9
Njantou Yanis
CA Sion
SUI
2007
11,30
7./II
U16M
10
18
Zuchuat Arnaud
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
11,32
8./II
U16M
11
28
Erpen Emmanuel
LV Visp
SUI
2007
11,33
3./I
U16M
12
32
Pino Titien
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2007
11,62
4./I
U16M
13
4
Monnet Olivier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,62
5./I
U16M
14
14
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
12,27
6./I
U16M
15
15
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
12,47
7./I
U16M
16
7
Walther Joël
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
12,64
8./I
U16M
09:30 Éliminatoire 1
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Evéquoz Martin
SFG Conthey
SUI
2007
10,21
q
U16M
2
19
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
CA Vouvry
POR
2007
10,34
q
U16M
3
28
Erpen Emmanuel
LV Visp
SUI
2007
11,33
U16M
4
32
Pino Titien
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2007
11,62
U16M
5
4
Monnet Olivier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,62
U16M
6
14
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
12,27
U16M
7
15
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
12,47
U16M
8
7
Walther Joël
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
12,64
U16M
09:32 Éliminatoire 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
9,69
q
U16M
2
29
Vomsattel Jonas [GK]
LV Visp
SUI
2006
9,83
q
U16M
3
23
Tissières Mathieu
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
9,91
q
U16M
4
5
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
10,02
q
U16M
5
10
Produit Anthony [GK]
CA Sion
SUI
2006
10,37
q
U16M
6
12
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
10,45
q
U16M
7
9
Njantou Yanis
CA Sion
SUI
2007
11,30
U16M
8
18
Zuchuat Arnaud
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
11,32
U16M