400m Hurdles Women Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:20Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
EAP Record
54,56
FONTANIVE Petra
SUI
()
01.01.1753
Meeting Record
54,56
FONTANIVE Petra
ISU
()
01.01.1753
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
TKACHUK VIKTORIYA
UKR
UKR
1994
54,60
1./I
PB
2
89
COUCKUYT PAULIEN
Paulien Couckuyt
BEL
1997
54,95
2./I
3
74
MARCHIANDO ELEONORA
ITALIA
ITA
1997
55,68
3./I
PB
4
73
LEHIKOINEN VIIVI
FIN
FIN
1999
55,77
4./I
PB
5
70
FOLORUNSO AYOMIDE
FFOO
ITA
1996
56,05
5./I
6
72
GIGER YASMIN
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
56,40
6./I
SB
7
71
SARTORI REBECCA
ITA
ITA
1997
56,49
1./III
PB
8
167
BIELDT TAYLON
RSA
RSA
1998
56,55
7./I
9
69
LEDECKÁ DANIELA
SLOVAKIA
SVK
1996
56,75
1./II
PB
10
65
FAHR ANNINA
LAC TV Unterstrass
SUI
1993
57,58
2./II
SB
11
68
CHABOUDEZ AURELIE
FRA
FRA
1993
57,70
3./II
12
1
GREBO SHANA
FRA
FRA
2000
57,91
4./II
SB
13
66
CAVALLERI VALENTINA
ITA
ITA
1995
57,95
5./II
SB
14
64
RASMUSSEN MARTHA
Aarhus / Denmark
DEN
2002
58,10
2./III
PB
15
62
SALTERBERG CHRISTINE
LT DSHS KÖLN
GER
1994
58,14
6./II
SB
16
67
BÖHM DJAMILA
TV Wattenscheid 01 / Germany
GER
1994
58,40
7./II
17
61
RUSCA ALIZÉE
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
59,37
3./III
PB
63
DISCH KARIN
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
13:20 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
TKACHUK VIKTORIYA
UKR
UKR
1994
54,60
PB
2
89
COUCKUYT PAULIEN
Paulien Couckuyt
BEL
1997
54,95
3
74
MARCHIANDO ELEONORA
ITALIA
ITA
1997
55,68
PB
4
73
LEHIKOINEN VIIVI
FIN
FIN
1999
55,77
PB
5
70
FOLORUNSO AYOMIDE
FFOO
ITA
1996
56,05
6
72
GIGER YASMIN
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
56,40
SB
7
167
BIELDT TAYLON
RSA
RSA
1998
56,55
13:22 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
LEDECKÁ DANIELA
SLOVAKIA
SVK
1996
56,75
PB
2
65
FAHR ANNINA
LAC TV Unterstrass
SUI
1993
57,58
SB
3
68
CHABOUDEZ AURELIE
FRA
FRA
1993
57,70
4
1
GREBO SHANA
FRA
FRA
2000
57,91
SB
5
66
CAVALLERI VALENTINA
ITA
ITA
1995
57,95
SB
6
62
SALTERBERG CHRISTINE
LT DSHS KÖLN
GER
1994
58,14
SB
7
67
BÖHM DJAMILA
TV Wattenscheid 01 / Germany
GER
1994
58,40
13:24 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
SARTORI REBECCA
ITA
ITA
1997
56,49
PB
2
64
RASMUSSEN MARTHA
Aarhus / Denmark
DEN
2002
58,10
PB
3
61
RUSCA ALIZÉE
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
59,37
PB
63
DISCH KARIN
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997