800m Women Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:35Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
EAP Record
1:59,69
JAMAL Maryam
BRN
()
01.01.1753
Meeting Record
1,69
JAMAL Maryam
BRN
()
01.01.1753
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
RODRÍGUEZ DEBORAH LIZETH
Uruguay
URU
1992
2:00,20
1./I
PB
2
57
HOFFMANN LORE
SUI
SUI
1996
2:00,29
2./I
SB
3
53
SARNA ANGELIKA
POLAND
POL
1997
2:00,34
3./I
PB
4
55
LINDH LOVISA
SWE
SWE
1991
2:01,00
4./I
5
56
POWER NADIA
Ireland
IRL
1998
2:01,42
5./I
SB
6
46
SCLABAS DELIA
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
2:01,79
6./I
SB
7
50
WERRO AUDREY
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:02,32
7./I
PB
8
52
SHANAHAN LOUISE
Ireland
IRL
1997
2:02,36
1./II
9
45
ROSAMILIA VALENTINA
BTV Aarau athletics
SUI
2003
2:02,38
8./I
PB
10
51
KUIVISTO SARA
Finland
FIN
1991
2:02,41
2./II
11
54
SLOOT BREGJE
Netherlands
NED
2000
2:02,72
9./I
SB
12
47
CHEPCHUMBA NAUMGLORIOUS
KEN
KEN
1993
2:02,73
3./II
PB
13
48
MOONEY CLAIRE
IRL
1992
2:03,78
4./II
14
42
HINRIKSDÓTTIR ANITA
ICELAND
ISL
1996
2:05,18
5./II
SB
15
43
PAREWYCK MARISKA
Mariska PAREWYCK
BEL
1988
2:06,67
10./I
16
106
WIND JOCELINE
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
2:06,86
6./II
PB
17
172
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
2:06,93
7./II
PB
18
40
LÖFSTRAND GENA
RSA
RSA
1995
2:07,38
8./II
SB
19
108
GIUDICE LAURA
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
2:07,83
9./II
PB
20
110
BONVIN SABINE
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:08,42
10./II
SB
21
41
SPRECHER SINA
TV Länggasse
SUI
1989
2:10,83
11./II
22
111
BAUMANN SOPHIE
ST Bern Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:12,75
12./II
23
109
LUCCHINA EMMA
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
1998
2:12,90
13./II
107
AMMANN LEA
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
39
RACASAN NAIS
FRA
FRA
2001
58
LEMIESZ ANETA HENRYKA
POLAND
POL
1981
169
PAČARIĆ MAJA
CRO
CRO
1993
aufg.
12:35 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
RODRÍGUEZ DEBORAH LIZETH
Uruguay
URU
1992
2:00,20
PB
2
57
HOFFMANN LORE
SUI
SUI
1996
2:00,29
SB
3
53
SARNA ANGELIKA
POLAND
POL
1997
2:00,34
PB
4
55
LINDH LOVISA
SWE
SWE
1991
2:01,00
5
56
POWER NADIA
Ireland
IRL
1998
2:01,42
SB
6
46
SCLABAS DELIA
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
2:01,79
SB
7
50
WERRO AUDREY
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:02,32
PB
8
45
ROSAMILIA VALENTINA
BTV Aarau athletics
SUI
2003
2:02,38
PB
9
54
SLOOT BREGJE
Netherlands
NED
2000
2:02,72
SB
10
43
PAREWYCK MARISKA
Mariska PAREWYCK
BEL
1988
2:06,67
58
LEMIESZ ANETA HENRYKA
POLAND
POL
1981
12:37 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
SHANAHAN LOUISE
Ireland
IRL
1997
2:02,36
2
51
KUIVISTO SARA
Finland
FIN
1991
2:02,41
3
47
CHEPCHUMBA NAUMGLORIOUS
KEN
KEN
1993
2:02,73
PB
4
48
MOONEY CLAIRE
IRL
1992
2:03,78
5
42
HINRIKSDÓTTIR ANITA
ICELAND
ISL
1996
2:05,18
SB
6
106
WIND JOCELINE
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
2:06,86
PB
7
172
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
2:06,93
PB
8
40
LÖFSTRAND GENA
RSA
RSA
1995
2:07,38
SB
9
108
GIUDICE LAURA
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
2:07,83
PB
10
110
BONVIN SABINE
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:08,42
SB
11
41
SPRECHER SINA
TV Länggasse
SUI
1989
2:10,83
12
111
BAUMANN SOPHIE
ST Bern Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:12,75
13
109
LUCCHINA EMMA
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
1998
2:12,90
107
AMMANN LEA
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
39
RACASAN NAIS
FRA
FRA
2001
169
PAČARIĆ MAJA
CRO
CRO
1993
aufg.