400m Women Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:50Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
EAP Record
50,89
BOTLOGETSWE Christina
BOT
()
01.01.1753
Meeting Record
50,89
BOTLOGETSWE Christina
BOT
()
01.01.1753
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
KLAVER LIEKE
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
50,98
1./I
=PB
2
104
AZEVEDO CATIA
POR
1994
51,02
2./I
3
168
BROSSIER AMANDINE
FRA
FRA
1995
51,25
3./I
PB
4
99
GUEI FLORIA
FRA
FRA
1990
51,57
4./I
SB
5
94
MANGIONE ALICE
ITA
ITA
1997
51,74
1./II
PB
6
101
SHIDA LENI
Uganda
UGA
1994
51,81
5./I
SB
7
102
ARTYMATA ELENI
CYPRUS
CYP
1986
51,91
6./I
8
103
LIVERPOOL YASMIN
Team Great Britain
GBR
1999
52,07
7./I
9
96
SPELMEYER-PREUSS RUTH SOPHIA
Germany
GER
1990
52,15
2./II
SB
10
93
DE WITTE LISANNE
NED
NED
1992
52,16
3./II
SB
11
100
SERKSNIENE AGNE
LCZ
LTU
1988
52,31
4./II
SB
12
92
VERVAET IMKE
BEL
BEL
1993
52,32
5./II
PB
13
82
CHIGBOLU MARIABENEDICTA
ITA
ITA
1989
52,60
1./III
SB
14
86
LEMMENS SILKE
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
53,01
2./III
PB
15
88
PELLAUD RACHEL
Swiss Athletics / FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
53,03
3./III
PB
16
98
BECKER SOPHIE
Ireland
IRL
1997
53,06
6./II
17
91
NTIAMOAH BRIGITTE
Egma Fc Mulhouse
FRA
1994
53,11
1./IV
18
81
FERRA ANDRIANA
Greece
GRE
1988
53,35
4./III
SB
19
84
DE WITTE LAURA
NED
NED
1995
53,81
5./III
20
87
BOUMA ANDREA
NED
NED
1999
53,90
2./IV
SB
21
85
HOVENKAMP EVA
Netherlands
NED
1996
54,10
6./III
SB
22
95
SANANES DÉBORAH
FRA
1985
54,12
7./II
23
80
VANCARDO VERONICA
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
54,45
3./IV
24
79
SENN GIULIA
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
55,34
4./IV
25
78
ELLSWORTH MAUREEN
NED
NED
1991
55,60
5./IV
13:50 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
KLAVER LIEKE
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
50,98
=PB
2
104
AZEVEDO CATIA
POR
1994
51,02
3
168
BROSSIER AMANDINE
FRA
FRA
1995
51,25
PB
4
99
GUEI FLORIA
FRA
FRA
1990
51,57
SB
5
101
SHIDA LENI
Uganda
UGA
1994
51,81
SB
6
102
ARTYMATA ELENI
CYPRUS
CYP
1986
51,91
7
103
LIVERPOOL YASMIN
Team Great Britain
GBR
1999
52,07
13:52 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
94
MANGIONE ALICE
ITA
ITA
1997
51,74
PB
2
96
SPELMEYER-PREUSS RUTH SOPHIA
Germany
GER
1990
52,15
SB
3
93
DE WITTE LISANNE
NED
NED
1992
52,16
SB
4
100
SERKSNIENE AGNE
LCZ
LTU
1988
52,31
SB
5
92
VERVAET IMKE
BEL
BEL
1993
52,32
PB
6
98
BECKER SOPHIE
Ireland
IRL
1997
53,06
7
95
SANANES DÉBORAH
FRA
1985
54,12
13:54 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
CHIGBOLU MARIABENEDICTA
ITA
ITA
1989
52,60
SB
2
86
LEMMENS SILKE
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
53,01
PB
3
88
PELLAUD RACHEL
Swiss Athletics / FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
53,03
PB
4
81
FERRA ANDRIANA
Greece
GRE
1988
53,35
SB
5
84
DE WITTE LAURA
NED
NED
1995
53,81
6
85
HOVENKAMP EVA
Netherlands
NED
1996
54,10
SB
13:56 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
NTIAMOAH BRIGITTE
Egma Fc Mulhouse
FRA
1994
53,11
2
87
BOUMA ANDREA
NED
NED
1999
53,90
SB
3
80
VANCARDO VERONICA
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
54,45
4
79
SENN GIULIA
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
55,34
5
78
ELLSWORTH MAUREEN
NED
NED
1991
55,60