100m Women Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:35Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
EAP Record
10,99
ARRON Christine
FRA
()
01.01.1753
Meeting Record
10,99
ARRON Christine
FRA
()
01.01.1753
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,2, III:+0,2, IV:+1,3, V:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
160
KAMBUNDJI MUJINGA
Suisse
SUI
1992
11,07
1./I
SB
2
159
KORA SALOMÉ
Suisse
SUI
1994
11,12
2./I
PB
3
37
DEL PONTE AJLA
Suisse
SUI
1996
11,18
3./I
SB
4
60
SCHIPPERS DAFNE
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
11,25
4./I
5
145
FONTANA VITTORIA
ITA
ITA
2000
11,33
5./I
PB
6
151
VAN HUNENSTIJN MARIJE
Pays-Bas
NED
1995
11,34
6./I
SB
7
157
SEDNEY NAOMI
Pays-Bas
NED
1994
11,38
7./I
8
158
AWUAH KRISTAL
GBR
GBR
1999
11,39
1./II
SB
9
38
KEMPPINEN LOTTA
Finlande
FIN
1998
11,45
8./I
9
146
SIRAGUSA IRENE
ITALIA
ITA
1993
11,45
2./II
SB
9
153
REINLE CYNTHIA
Suisse
SUI
2000
11,45
2./II
PB
12
152
DIETSCHE RICCARDA
Suisse
SUI
1996
11,50
4./II
13
144
GLENNER-FRANDSEN ASTRID
Danemark
DEN
1993
11,51
1./III
SB
13
155
KOUNI NATACHA
Suisse
SUI
2001
11,51
5./II
15
147
KORTETMAA ANNIINA
Finlande
FIN
1995
11,54
2./III
=PB
16
141
POINTET LEONIE
Suisse
SUI
2001
11,59
3./III
PB
16
156
KRAMER MATHILDE
Danemark
DEN
1993
11,59
6./II
18
148
GUTSCHMIDT MELISSA
Suisse
SUI
2002
11,61
7./II
18
149
LINARES NATALIA
COL
COL
2003
11,61
7./II
20
131
GLOOR MICHELLE
Suisse
SUI
2000
11,69
1./IV
PB
21
142
KYLMÄNEN JOHANNA
Finlande
FIN
2002
11,73
4./III
PB
22
136
DAGRY SAMANTHA
SUI
1994
11,78
2./IV
SB
23
137
BÜRGI CÉLINE
Suisse
SUI
1999
11,80
3./IV
=SB
24
139
BOMME EMMA BEITER
Danemark
DEN
1998
11,82
5./III
25
138
PURSIAINEN ANNA
Finlande
FIN
2003
11,85
6./III
26
135
GOLL JUDITH
Suisse
SUI
1999
11,88
4./IV
SB
27
132
BECERRA SORAYA
Suisse
SUI
2004
11,93
1./V
28
133
SALMELA ELISABET
Finland
FIN
1997
11,95
2./V
29
130
RAUH ZORA
Suisse
SUI
2002
12,03
3./V
30
128
PULKKINEN AINO
Finlande
FIN
1998
12,04
4./V
SB
31
129
WHELAN NIAMH
Irleland
IRL
1990
12,09
5./V
32
134
KYBURZ DANIELA
LAC TV Unterstrass
SUI
1988
12,27
5./IV
33
140
PIFFARETTI EMMA
USA Ascona
SUI
2002
12,29
6./IV
15:35 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
160
KAMBUNDJI MUJINGA
Suisse
SUI
1992
11,07
SB
2
159
KORA SALOMÉ
Suisse
SUI
1994
11,12
PB
3
37
DEL PONTE AJLA
Suisse
SUI
1996
11,18
SB
4
60
SCHIPPERS DAFNE
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
11,25
5
145
FONTANA VITTORIA
ITA
ITA
2000
11,33
PB
6
151
VAN HUNENSTIJN MARIJE
Pays-Bas
NED
1995
11,34
SB
7
157
SEDNEY NAOMI
Pays-Bas
NED
1994
11,38
8
38
KEMPPINEN LOTTA
Finlande
FIN
1998
11,45
15:37 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
158
AWUAH KRISTAL
GBR
GBR
1999
11,39
SB
2
146
SIRAGUSA IRENE
ITALIA
ITA
1993
11,45
SB
2
153
REINLE CYNTHIA
Suisse
SUI
2000
11,45
PB
4
152
DIETSCHE RICCARDA
Suisse
SUI
1996
11,50
5
155
KOUNI NATACHA
Suisse
SUI
2001
11,51
6
156
KRAMER MATHILDE
Danemark
DEN
1993
11,59
7
148
GUTSCHMIDT MELISSA
Suisse
SUI
2002
11,61
7
149
LINARES NATALIA
COL
COL
2003
11,61
15:39 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
GLENNER-FRANDSEN ASTRID
Danemark
DEN
1993
11,51
SB
2
147
KORTETMAA ANNIINA
Finlande
FIN
1995
11,54
=PB
3
141
POINTET LEONIE
Suisse
SUI
2001
11,59
PB
4
142
KYLMÄNEN JOHANNA
Finlande
FIN
2002
11,73
PB
5
139
BOMME EMMA BEITER
Danemark
DEN
1998
11,82
6
138
PURSIAINEN ANNA
Finlande
FIN
2003
11,85
15:41 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
GLOOR MICHELLE
Suisse
SUI
2000
11,69
PB
2
136
DAGRY SAMANTHA
SUI
1994
11,78
SB
3
137
BÜRGI CÉLINE
Suisse
SUI
1999
11,80
=SB
4
135
GOLL JUDITH
Suisse
SUI
1999
11,88
SB
5
134
KYBURZ DANIELA
LAC TV Unterstrass
SUI
1988
12,27
6
140
PIFFARETTI EMMA
USA Ascona
SUI
2002
12,29
15:43 Série chronométrée 5
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
BECERRA SORAYA
Suisse
SUI
2004
11,93
2
133
SALMELA ELISABET
Finland
FIN
1997
11,95
3
130
RAUH ZORA
Suisse
SUI
2002
12,03
4
128
PULKKINEN AINO
Finlande
FIN
1998
12,04
SB
5
129
WHELAN NIAMH
Irleland
IRL
1990
12,09