1500m Men Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 17:40Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
EAP Record
3:37,30
Ruiz SANTOS Diego
ESP
()
01.01.1753
EAP Record
3:33,06
DEBJANI ISMAEL
BEL
Genève (SUI)
12.06.2021
Meeting Record
3:39,88
KAHLDI Mohamed
ALG
()
01.01.1753
Meeting Record
3:33,06
DEBJANI ISMAEL
BEL
Genève (SUI)
12.06.2021
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
416
DEBJANI ISMAEL
CABW Nivelles
BEL
1990
3:33,06
1./I
EAP,MR
2
413
FRIIS JAN
CZE
1995
3:38,78
2./I
PB
3
409
VERHEYDEN RUBEN
EENDRACHT AALST
BEL
2000
3:39,44
3./I
PB
4
415
MCCANN LUKE
IRL
1998
3:40,28
4./I
5
401
STALHANDSKE JULIEN
SUI
SUI
2000
3:40,70
5./I
PB
6
408
LOBALU LOKINYOMO DOMINIC
LC Brühl St.Gallen
SSD
1998
3:40,79
6./I
PB
7
407
ŻYWKO SZYMON
POLAND
POL
1999
3:41,50
7./I
SB
8
411
DIMITRAKIS ANDREAS
GREECE
GRE
1990
3:43,12
8./I
SB
9
410
PÁPAI MÁRTON
GEAC
HUN
1995
3:44,54
1./II
10
414
ELMER TOM
SUI
SUI
1997
3:45,19
9./I
11
404
JOCIS UGIS
Latvia
LAT
1993
3:46,30
2./II
12
394
LAURENT GUILLAUME
SUI
SUI
1990
3:46,64
3./II
PB
13
395
BILL MARC
ST BERN
SUI
1997
3:48,07
4./II
SB
14
399
EBBESKOTTE MORITZ
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
3:48,12
5./II
PB
15
396
LÄDERMANN LÉO
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
3:55,68
6./II
PB
16
485
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
3:57,66
7./II
17
402
JÄGER JOAQUIM
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
3:58,09
8./II
18
403
RUBIO BENJAMIN
France
FRA
1991
4:01,53
10./I
418
CZERWINSKI ADAM
POLAND
POL
1988
417
MENZI DIEGO
Suisse
SUI
1995
412
BARBAROS RAMAZAN
Fenerbahçe
TUR
1998
398
GMUER THOMAS
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
405
NOTI LUCA
STBern
SUI
1995
17:40 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
416
DEBJANI ISMAEL
CABW Nivelles
BEL
1990
3:33,06
EAP,MR
2
413
FRIIS JAN
CZE
1995
3:38,78
PB
3
409
VERHEYDEN RUBEN
EENDRACHT AALST
BEL
2000
3:39,44
PB
4
415
MCCANN LUKE
IRL
1998
3:40,28
5
401
STALHANDSKE JULIEN
SUI
SUI
2000
3:40,70
PB
6
408
LOBALU LOKINYOMO DOMINIC
LC Brühl St.Gallen
SSD
1998
3:40,79
PB
7
407
ŻYWKO SZYMON
POLAND
POL
1999
3:41,50
SB
8
411
DIMITRAKIS ANDREAS
GREECE
GRE
1990
3:43,12
SB
9
414
ELMER TOM
SUI
SUI
1997
3:45,19
10
403
RUBIO BENJAMIN
France
FRA
1991
4:01,53
418
CZERWINSKI ADAM
POLAND
POL
1988
412
BARBAROS RAMAZAN
Fenerbahçe
TUR
1998
17:42 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
410
PÁPAI MÁRTON
GEAC
HUN
1995
3:44,54
2
404
JOCIS UGIS
Latvia
LAT
1993
3:46,30
3
394
LAURENT GUILLAUME
SUI
SUI
1990
3:46,64
PB
4
395
BILL MARC
ST BERN
SUI
1997
3:48,07
SB
5
399
EBBESKOTTE MORITZ
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
3:48,12
PB
6
396
LÄDERMANN LÉO
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
3:55,68
PB
7
485
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
3:57,66
8
402
JÄGER JOAQUIM
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
3:58,09
417
MENZI DIEGO
Suisse
SUI
1995
398
GMUER THOMAS
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
405
NOTI LUCA
STBern
SUI
1995