200m Men Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 17:10Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
EAP Record
20,34
OBIKWELU François
NGR
()
01.01.1753
Meeting Record
20,21
QUÉNÉHERVÉ Gilles
FRA
()
01.01.1753
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,2, III:+1,8, IV:-1,3, V:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
FALL MOUHAMADOU
FRA
FRA
1992
20,37
1./I
SB
2
461
MUNYAI CLARENCE
PUMA
RSA
1998
20,49
2./I
SB
3
454
JIRKA JAN
République Tchèque
CZE
1993
20,58
3./I
PB
4
459
GARIA CHRISTOPHER
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
20,59
1./IV
5
376
SISSOKO FODE
MLI
MLI
1996
20,60
1./V
SB
6
467
ODHIAMBO MARK OTIENO
KEN
1993
20,67
1./II
7
451
LEMAITRE CHRISTOPHE
FRA
FRA
1990
20,69
4./I
SB
8
385
SVENSSON FELIX
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
20,76
2./II
SB
9
380
MARTINA CHURANDY
Pays-Bas
NED
1984
20,78
5./I
SB
9
381
JEFFREY JOHN
Fontenay plessis clamart athle 92
FRA
1992
20,78
1./III
SB
11
465
INFANTINO ANTONIO
ITA
1991
20,92
6./I
12
386
BURNET TAYMIR
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
20,93
3./II
13
387
LAWLER MARCUS
Ireland
IRL
1995
20,93
4./II
SB
14
383
LEHTONEN OSKARI
Finlande
FIN
1997
20,97
2./III
=SB
15
390
PUROLA SAMUEL
Finlande
FIN
2000
20,99
7./I
16
353
BORLEE DYLAN
Belgium
BEL
1992
21,08
3./III
SB
17
360
BORLEE KEVIN
Belgium
BEL
1988
21,10
4./III
18
391
POLÁK JIŘÍ
République Tchèque
CZE
1998
21,15
5./II
19
389
ADIGIDA ONYEMA
Phanos
NED
2000
21,25
6./II
20
440
LESTRADE BRADLEY
Suisse
SUI
2001
21,26
2./V
PB
21
464
MAGANGA GORRA GUY
ASULBRON
GAB
1993
21,31
5./III
22
379
AZU-IRONDI SIKE
LeichtathletikClub Zürich
USA
1996
21,34
2./IV
PB
23
443
OOSTERWOLDE KEITHARO
Phanos
NED
2002
21,44
3./IV
PB
24
378
ALATUPA KONSTA
Finland
FIN
1999
21,60
6./III
25
374
MAURY JAROD
Suisse
SUI
2001
21,68
3./V
26
449
DODSON JEREMY
Samoa
SAM
1987
21,81
4./IV
27
373
FUCHS MARTIN
Suisse
SUI
1999
21,98
4./V
SB
28
375
GRAF SIMON
Suisse
SUI
2001
22,00
5./V
29
377
KÁDASI ZALÁN
Budapest Honvéd
HUN
1994
22,16
5./IV
438
CHUARD SYLVAIN
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
384
SAARINEN ROOPE
FIN
FIN
1994
450
BOCKARIE SOLOMON
Pays-Bas
NED
1987
17:10 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
FALL MOUHAMADOU
FRA
FRA
1992
20,37
SB
2
461
MUNYAI CLARENCE
PUMA
RSA
1998
20,49
SB
3
454
JIRKA JAN
République Tchèque
CZE
1993
20,58
PB
4
451
LEMAITRE CHRISTOPHE
FRA
FRA
1990
20,69
SB
5
380
MARTINA CHURANDY
Pays-Bas
NED
1984
20,78
SB
6
465
INFANTINO ANTONIO
ITA
1991
20,92
7
390
PUROLA SAMUEL
Finlande
FIN
2000
20,99
17:12 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
467
ODHIAMBO MARK OTIENO
KEN
1993
20,67
2
385
SVENSSON FELIX
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
20,76
SB
3
386
BURNET TAYMIR
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
20,93
4
387
LAWLER MARCUS
Ireland
IRL
1995
20,93
SB
5
391
POLÁK JIŘÍ
République Tchèque
CZE
1998
21,15
6
389
ADIGIDA ONYEMA
Phanos
NED
2000
21,25
384
SAARINEN ROOPE
FIN
FIN
1994
17:14 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
381
JEFFREY JOHN
Fontenay plessis clamart athle 92
FRA
1992
20,78
SB
2
383
LEHTONEN OSKARI
Finlande
FIN
1997
20,97
=SB
3
353
BORLEE DYLAN
Belgium
BEL
1992
21,08
SB
4
360
BORLEE KEVIN
Belgium
BEL
1988
21,10
5
464
MAGANGA GORRA GUY
ASULBRON
GAB
1993
21,31
6
378
ALATUPA KONSTA
Finland
FIN
1999
21,60
450
BOCKARIE SOLOMON
Pays-Bas
NED
1987
17:16 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
459
GARIA CHRISTOPHER
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
20,59
2
379
AZU-IRONDI SIKE
LeichtathletikClub Zürich
USA
1996
21,34
PB
3
443
OOSTERWOLDE KEITHARO
Phanos
NED
2002
21,44
PB
4
449
DODSON JEREMY
Samoa
SAM
1987
21,81
5
377
KÁDASI ZALÁN
Budapest Honvéd
HUN
1994
22,16
17:18 Série chronométrée 5
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
376
SISSOKO FODE
MLI
MLI
1996
20,60
SB
2
440
LESTRADE BRADLEY
Suisse
SUI
2001
21,26
PB
3
374
MAURY JAROD
Suisse
SUI
2001
21,68
4
373
FUCHS MARTIN
Suisse
SUI
1999
21,98
SB
5
375
GRAF SIMON
Suisse
SUI
2001
22,00
438
CHUARD SYLVAIN
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996