100m Men Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:05Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
EAP Record
9,98
OBIKWELU François
NGR
()
01.01.1753
Meeting Record
10,06
EDGAR Tyrone
GBR
()
01.01.1753
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,7, II:+0,2, III:+0,6, IV:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
FALL MOUHAMADOU
FRA
FRA
1992
10,26
1./I
2
467
ODHIAMBO MARK OTIENO
KEN
1993
10,29
2./I
3
452
ZEZE MICKAEL
FRA
FRA
1994
10,30
1./II
SB
3
469
TORTU FILIPPO
Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle
ITA
1998
10,30
3./I
5
393
POLANCO RIJO HILLARY WANDERSON
ITA
ITA
1997
10,33
4./I
6
457
MUSAH KOJO
Danemark
DEN
1996
10,33
5./I
SB
7
450
BOCKARIE SOLOMON
Pays-Bas
NED
1987
10,40
2./II
8
447
NASCIMENTO CARLOS
Portugal
POR
1994
10,45
3./II
9
446
ILLUKKA RIKU
Finlande
FIN
1999
10,50
4./II
9
455
ZÁLESKÝ DOMINIK
République Tchèque
CZE
1995
10,50
4./II
11
456
STROMŠÍK ZDENĚK
République Tchèque
CZE
1994
10,52
6./I
12
440
LESTRADE BRADLEY
Suisse
SUI
2001
10,54
1./III
PB
13
453
MANCINI PASCAL
Suisse
SUI
1989
10,61
6./II
14
445
GAYLORD KUBA DI VITA
CABW Nivelles
BEL
1995
10,68
7./II
15
443
OOSTERWOLDE KEITHARO
Phanos
NED
2002
10,71
2./III
16
470
Martin Joe
Suisse
SUI
2002
10,73
3./III
17
438
CHUARD SYLVAIN
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,77
1./IV
SB
18
437
BRIVIO MATTEO
Sprint Academy
ITA
1998
10,80
4./III
19
436
MYLLYMÄKI VILLE
Finlande
FIN
1990
11,00
5./III
20
471
Hirsiger Alexis
Suisse
SUI
2005
11,02
2./IV
21
472
Kern Lucien
Suisse
SUI
2002
11,04
3./IV
22
434
SCHÜPBACH JOEL
Suisse
SUI
1999
11,06
4./IV
23
468
VALNET JÉRÉMY
Suisse
SUI
2003
11,11
5./IV
459
GARIA CHRISTOPHER
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
454
JIRKA JAN
République Tchèque
CZE
1993
460
DALMERO ARNOVIS
COL
COL
2000
16:05 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
FALL MOUHAMADOU
FRA
FRA
1992
10,26
2
467
ODHIAMBO MARK OTIENO
KEN
1993
10,29
3
469
TORTU FILIPPO
Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle
ITA
1998
10,30
4
393
POLANCO RIJO HILLARY WANDERSON
ITA
ITA
1997
10,33
5
457
MUSAH KOJO
Danemark
DEN
1996
10,33
SB
6
456
STROMŠÍK ZDENĚK
République Tchèque
CZE
1994
10,52
459
GARIA CHRISTOPHER
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
460
DALMERO ARNOVIS
COL
COL
2000
16:07 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
452
ZEZE MICKAEL
FRA
FRA
1994
10,30
SB
2
450
BOCKARIE SOLOMON
Pays-Bas
NED
1987
10,40
3
447
NASCIMENTO CARLOS
Portugal
POR
1994
10,45
4
446
ILLUKKA RIKU
Finlande
FIN
1999
10,50
4
455
ZÁLESKÝ DOMINIK
République Tchèque
CZE
1995
10,50
6
453
MANCINI PASCAL
Suisse
SUI
1989
10,61
7
445
GAYLORD KUBA DI VITA
CABW Nivelles
BEL
1995
10,68
16:09 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
440
LESTRADE BRADLEY
Suisse
SUI
2001
10,54
PB
2
443
OOSTERWOLDE KEITHARO
Phanos
NED
2002
10,71
3
470
Martin Joe
Suisse
SUI
2002
10,73
4
437
BRIVIO MATTEO
Sprint Academy
ITA
1998
10,80
5
436
MYLLYMÄKI VILLE
Finlande
FIN
1990
11,00
454
JIRKA JAN
République Tchèque
CZE
1993
16:11 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
438
CHUARD SYLVAIN
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,77
SB
2
471
Hirsiger Alexis
Suisse
SUI
2005
11,02
3
472
Kern Lucien
Suisse
SUI
2002
11,04
4
434
SCHÜPBACH JOEL
Suisse
SUI
1999
11,06
5
468
VALNET JÉRÉMY
Suisse
SUI
2003
11,11