60m W 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2021 10:30Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
327
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,02
336
1./III
2
346
Zatta Rebecca
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2013
10,22
300
1./I
3
333
gezzi Caterina
Germany
GER
2013
10,64
233
2./I
4
342
Sacchet Emilia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
10,71
223
3./I
5
343
Solari Agata
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2013
10,74
219
1./II
6
325
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,81
209
2./II
7
338
Motta Aubree
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2013
10,84
205
3./II
8
328
Camarca Elisabetta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
10,94
191
1./IV
8
344
Stosic Mia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
10,94
191
2./III
10
334
Guerra Lucia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
10,96
189
4./II
11
336
Meneghelli Emma
 
2013
11,01
182
3./III
12
323
Bellini Gaia
VIGOR
SUI
2013
11,09
172
4./III
13
339
Orfano Agnese
Arch.
SUI
2013
11,13
167
4./I
14
335
LO RUSSO ALESSIA
 
2013
11,14
166
2./IV
15
330
Cutruneo Camilla
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
11,32
145
5./II
16
329
Carbonell Kate
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
11,35
142
3./IV
17
324
Bellora Deva
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2013
11,40
137
5./I
17
332
Fabiano Giulia
 
2013
11,40
137
4./IV
19
326
Bianchi Linda
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2013
11,44
132
5./IV
20
345
Strobbe Michelle
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2013
11,50
126
6./I
21
331
Di marzo Luisa
 
2013
11,53
123
6./II
22
340
Pagani Ally
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2013
11,64
112
5./III
23
337
Montella Sophie
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2013
11,74
103
6./III
24
341
Pigazzini Alissa
Gruppo Atletico Dongio
SUI
2013
12,35
56
6./IV
10:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
346
Zatta Rebecca
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2013
10,22
300
2
333
gezzi Caterina
Germany
GER
2013
10,64
233
3
342
Sacchet Emilia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
10,71
223
4
339
Orfano Agnese
Arch.
SUI
2013
11,13
167
5
324
Bellora Deva
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2013
11,40
137
6
345
Strobbe Michelle
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2013
11,50
126
10:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
343
Solari Agata
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2013
10,74
219
2
325
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,81
209
3
338
Motta Aubree
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2013
10,84
205
4
334
Guerra Lucia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
10,96
189
5
330
Cutruneo Camilla
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
11,32
145
6
331
Di marzo Luisa
 
2013
11,53
123
10:34 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
327
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,02
336
2
344
Stosic Mia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
10,94
191
3
336
Meneghelli Emma
 
2013
11,01
182
4
323
Bellini Gaia
VIGOR
SUI
2013
11,09
172
5
340
Pagani Ally
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2013
11,64
112
6
337
Montella Sophie
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2013
11,74
103
10:36 Finale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
328
Camarca Elisabetta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
10,94
191
2
335
LO RUSSO ALESSIA
 
2013
11,14
166
3
329
Carbonell Kate
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
11,35
142
4
332
Fabiano Giulia
 
2013
11,40
137
5
326
Bianchi Linda
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2013
11,44
132
6
341
Pigazzini Alissa
Gruppo Atletico Dongio
SUI
2013
12,35
56