60m W 11 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
191
Bianchi Emma
SFG CHIASSO
SUI
2010
9,14
521
1./II
2
208
Rudelli Gaia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
9,22
502
1./IV
3
189
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona
SUI
2010
9,28
488
1./I
4
195
Delsiro Nathalie
GAD Dongio
SUI
2010
9,39
463
2./IV
4
214
Zanetti Lara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
9,39
463
2./IV
6
205
Pasotto Elisa
 
2010
9,47
446
2./I
7
213
Widmer Jamie
 
2010
9,51
437
3./I
8
192
Bini Siria
US Ascona
SUI
2010
9,77
383
2./II
9
203
Losa Matilda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
9,79
379
3./II
10
201
Gottardi Sara
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
9,80
377
4./I
11
190
Besozzi Viola
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2010
9,81
375
5./I
12
204
Mezzi Lilia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2010
9,84
370
4./II
13
197
Diaz Emma
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
9,85
368
5./II
14
194
Cosanoglu Saadet
3
SUI
2010
9,86
366
6./I
15
198
Durini Katarina
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2010
9,87
364
4./IV
16
207
Rossi Ludovica
 
2010
9,90
358
6./II
17
211
Sulmoni Olivia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2010
9,91
356
5./IV
18
202
Lafranchi Vittoria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
9,97
345
1./III
19
199
Fornasier Laila
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
10,00
339
2./III
20
200
Fratessa Greta
 
2010
10,02
336
3./III
20
209
Sousa Da Silva Iris
SFG Airolo
SUI
2010
10,02
336
3./III
22
206
Pontecorvi Cecilia
 
2010
10,15
312
5./III
23
196
Di Marco Naima
SAL
SUI
2010
10,50
254
6./III
24
210
Sporri Annalisa
FG Malcantone
SUI
2010
10,59
241
6./IV
12:00 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
189
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona
SUI
2010
9,28
488
2
205
Pasotto Elisa
 
2010
9,47
446
3
213
Widmer Jamie
 
2010
9,51
437
4
201
Gottardi Sara
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
9,80
377
5
190
Besozzi Viola
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2010
9,81
375
6
194
Cosanoglu Saadet
3
SUI
2010
9,86
366
12:02 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
191
Bianchi Emma
SFG CHIASSO
SUI
2010
9,14
521
2
192
Bini Siria
US Ascona
SUI
2010
9,77
383
3
203
Losa Matilda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
9,79
379
4
204
Mezzi Lilia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2010
9,84
370
5
197
Diaz Emma
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
9,85
368
6
207
Rossi Ludovica
 
2010
9,90
358
12:04 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
202
Lafranchi Vittoria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
9,97
345
2
199
Fornasier Laila
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
10,00
339
3
200
Fratessa Greta
 
2010
10,02
336
3
209
Sousa Da Silva Iris
SFG Airolo
SUI
2010
10,02
336
5
206
Pontecorvi Cecilia
 
2010
10,15
312
6
196
Di Marco Naima
SAL
SUI
2010
10,50
254
12:06 Finale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
208
Rudelli Gaia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
9,22
502
2
195
Delsiro Nathalie
GAD Dongio
SUI
2010
9,39
463
2
214
Zanetti Lara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
9,39
463
4
198
Durini Katarina
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2010
9,87
364
5
211
Sulmoni Olivia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2010
9,91
356
6
210
Sporri Annalisa
FG Malcantone
SUI
2010
10,59
241