60m W 10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
166
Bianchi Vanessa
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2011
9,55
429
1./I
2
183
Redaelli Eryn
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2011
9,60
418
1./III
3
174
Gianetti Selina
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2011
9,71
395
1./II
4
179
Pagani Erin
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2011
9,78
381
1./IV
5
177
Marchesi Clarissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
10,03
334
2./IV
6
165
Bianchi Noemi
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
10,04
332
2./III
6
172
Fenini April
 
2011
10,04
332
2./III
8
173
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona
SUI
2011
10,06
328
4./III
9
168
Cereda Giulia
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
10,09
323
5./III
10
186
Scanzio Alissa
GAD Dongio
SUI
2011
10,10
321
3./IV
11
185
Rrahmanaj Klea
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
10,21
302
2./I
12
169
Comandini Elena
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2011
10,26
293
6./III
13
170
Corti Asia
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2011
10,32
283
2./II
14
187
Strobbe Serena
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2011
10,34
280
3./I
15
167
BULETTI GIULIA
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
10,38
273
3./II
16
188
Tamburini Grace
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
10,40
270
4./IV
17
180
Peroni Elisa
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2011
10,46
261
4./I
18
181
Ponti Jana
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
10,55
247
4./II
19
184
Rossi Virginia
1A
SUI
2011
10,64
233
5./II
20
368
Semaraab Tmint
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
10,81
209
5./IV
21
171
Dell'Agnola Mae'
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
10,85
203
6./IV
11:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
166
Bianchi Vanessa
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2011
9,55
429
2
185
Rrahmanaj Klea
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
10,21
302
3
187
Strobbe Serena
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2011
10,34
280
4
180
Peroni Elisa
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2011
10,46
261
11:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
174
Gianetti Selina
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2011
9,71
395
2
170
Corti Asia
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2011
10,32
283
3
167
BULETTI GIULIA
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
10,38
273
4
181
Ponti Jana
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
10,55
247
5
184
Rossi Virginia
1A
SUI
2011
10,64
233
11:34 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
183
Redaelli Eryn
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2011
9,60
418
2
165
Bianchi Noemi
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
10,04
332
2
172
Fenini April
 
2011
10,04
332
4
173
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona
SUI
2011
10,06
328
5
168
Cereda Giulia
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
10,09
323
6
169
Comandini Elena
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2011
10,26
293
11:36 Finale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
179
Pagani Erin
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2011
9,78
381
2
177
Marchesi Clarissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
10,03
334
3
186
Scanzio Alissa
GAD Dongio
SUI
2011
10,10
321
4
188
Tamburini Grace
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
10,40
270
5
368
Semaraab Tmint
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
10,81
209
6
171
Dell'Agnola Mae'
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
10,85
203