60m M 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2021 10:45Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
126
Albini Edoardo
SAV
SUI
2013
10,16
262
1./II
2
143
Rhodes Thiago
SFG Sementina
SUI
2013
10,24
250
1./I
3
137
Nocita Enok
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2013
10,28
244
1./IV
4
130
Berto Damon
 
2013
10,33
237
2./IV
5
135
Morisoli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
10,37
232
2./II
6
132
Conceprio Valentino
GAD Dongio
SUI
2013
10,38
230
2./I
7
140
Picozzi Daniele
Scuola Elementare Melano
SUI
2013
10,39
229
1./III
8
125
Airaghi Enea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
10,42
225
3./II
9
144
Stroppini Tommaso
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
10,64
196
3./I
10
127
Balmelli Damiano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
10,68
191
4./I
11
129
Beretta Evan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2013
10,80
177
3./IV
12
139
Petrini Remo
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2013
10,91
165
4./IV
13
145
Turienzo Gasser Ilan
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2013
10,92
163
2./III
14
138
PELLEGRINI TIMOTHY
 
2013
10,97
158
3./III
15
141
Rei Raffaele
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2013
11,00
155
4./III
16
133
Haug Noël
Scuola Elementare Melano
SUI
2013
11,02
152
5./IV
17
134
Mazzi River
Istituto scolastico Altomalcantone-Cademario
SUI
2013
11,18
136
4./II
18
128
Batinic Andrej
 
2013
11,29
125
5./III
19
136
Surer Nino
SFG Atletica Biasca
SUI
2013
11,30
124
6./IV
20
146
Weber Natan
 
2013
11,73
88
5./II
10:45 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
143
Rhodes Thiago
SFG Sementina
SUI
2013
10,24
250
2
132
Conceprio Valentino
GAD Dongio
SUI
2013
10,38
230
3
144
Stroppini Tommaso
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
10,64
196
4
127
Balmelli Damiano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
10,68
191
10:47 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
126
Albini Edoardo
SAV
SUI
2013
10,16
262
2
135
Morisoli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
10,37
232
3
125
Airaghi Enea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
10,42
225
4
134
Mazzi River
Istituto scolastico Altomalcantone-Cademario
SUI
2013
11,18
136
5
146
Weber Natan
 
2013
11,73
88
10:49 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
140
Picozzi Daniele
Scuola Elementare Melano
SUI
2013
10,39
229
2
145
Turienzo Gasser Ilan
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2013
10,92
163
3
138
PELLEGRINI TIMOTHY
 
2013
10,97
158
4
141
Rei Raffaele
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2013
11,00
155
5
128
Batinic Andrej
 
2013
11,29
125
10:51 Finale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
137
Nocita Enok
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2013
10,28
244
2
130
Berto Damon
 
2013
10,33
237
3
129
Beretta Evan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2013
10,80
177
4
139
Petrini Remo
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2013
10,91
165
5
133
Haug Noël
Scuola Elementare Melano
SUI
2013
11,02
152
6
136
Surer Nino
SFG Atletica Biasca
SUI
2013
11,30
124