60m W 7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2021 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W7)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
311
Kleimann Kate
VIGOR
SUI
2014
11,22
157
1./III
2
319
Perosa Selina
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2014
11,28
150
1./II
3
303
Caimi Agata
VIGOR
SUI
2014
11,65
111
1./IV
4
305
Dozio Giulia
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2014
11,66
110
2./III
5
308
Gregorio Da Silva Natalia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
11,81
97
1./I
6
307
Gerosa Caterina
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2014
11,85
93
2./IV
7
306
GENNARI LISA
 
2014
11,90
89
3./IV
8
312
Lorenzetti Veronica
 
2014
11,99
82
2./II
9
314
Mbangue Justine
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
12,03
79
3./II
9
315
Milani Julia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2014
12,03
79
3./III
11
301
Bacchetti Lucilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
12,10
73
2./I
12
300
Antonioli Lea
 
2014
12,11
73
4./III
13
318
Mutti Selene
 
2014
12,22
65
5./III
13
320
Petkova Valentina
 
2014
12,22
65
4./IV
15
321
Scheggio Ludvica
 
2014
12,28
61
6./III
16
316
Müller Ella Mathilda
FG Malcantone
SUI
2014
12,49
48
5./IV
17
304
Campanella Linda
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,60
42
3./I
18
310
Hächler Rahel
FG Malcantone
SUI
2014
12,73
35
4./II
19
309
Guarisco Giorgia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2014
12,79
32
4./I
20
313
Margni Emily
 
2014
12,95
26
5./II
21
322
Wuthier Athena
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
13,14
19
5./I
22
302
Belopolskaia Anastasia
 
2014
13,16
18
6./IV
23
317
Muller Lisa
 
2014
13,58
7
6./I
10:00 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
308
Gregorio Da Silva Natalia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
11,81
97
2
301
Bacchetti Lucilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
12,10
73
3
304
Campanella Linda
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,60
42
4
309
Guarisco Giorgia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2014
12,79
32
5
322
Wuthier Athena
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
13,14
19
6
317
Muller Lisa
 
2014
13,58
7
10:02 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
319
Perosa Selina
Società Atletica Bellinzona
SUI
2014
11,28
150
2
312
Lorenzetti Veronica
 
2014
11,99
82
3
314
Mbangue Justine
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
12,03
79
4
310
Hächler Rahel
FG Malcantone
SUI
2014
12,73
35
5
313
Margni Emily
 
2014
12,95
26
10:04 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
311
Kleimann Kate
VIGOR
SUI
2014
11,22
157
2
305
Dozio Giulia
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2014
11,66
110
3
315
Milani Julia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2014
12,03
79
4
300
Antonioli Lea
 
2014
12,11
73
5
318
Mutti Selene
 
2014
12,22
65
6
321
Scheggio Ludvica
 
2014
12,28
61
10:06 Finale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
303
Caimi Agata
VIGOR
SUI
2014
11,65
111
2
307
Gerosa Caterina
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2014
11,85
93
3
306
GENNARI LISA
 
2014
11,90
89
4
320
Petkova Valentina
 
2014
12,22
65
5
316
Müller Ella Mathilda
FG Malcantone
SUI
2014
12,49
48
6
302
Belopolskaia Anastasia
 
2014
13,16
18