60m W 12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
225
Giugno Ambra
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
8,60
660
1./II
2
232
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR
SUI
2009
8,81
603
1./IV
3
229
Petralli Alice
USC Atletica
SUI
2009
8,94
570
1./I
4
224
Ghirlanda Nicolle
SAL
SUI
2009
8,98
560
2./II
5
217
Butti Paike
allieva
SUI
2009
9,01
553
2./I
6
219
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
9,07
538
3./I
7
218
Carmine Mirai
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,11
528
1./III
7
220
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,11
528
3./II
9
216
Bertoli Chiara Luna
 
2009
9,16
516
4./II
10
221
De Lucia Giorgia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,24
497
2./IV
11
235
Zanetti Lea
 
2009
9,30
484
2./III
12
222
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
9,31
481
3./IV
13
374
Ponzio Nicole
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,38
466
4./I
14
226
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
9,50
439
5./I
14
228
Oliva Aline
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
9,50
439
4./IV
16
231
Tonella Eleonora
VIGOR
SUI
2009
9,55
429
5./IV
17
230
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
9,57
424
6./I
18
215
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,58
422
3./III
19
234
Tripisciano Francesca
SFG Balerna
SUI
2009
9,73
391
4./III
20
223
Dotta Alina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2009
9,85
368
6./IV
20
227
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
9,85
368
5./III
22
233
Triangeli Mara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,86
366
5./II
13:00 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
229
Petralli Alice
USC Atletica
SUI
2009
8,94
570
2
217
Butti Paike
allieva
SUI
2009
9,01
553
3
219
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
9,07
538
4
374
Ponzio Nicole
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,38
466
5
226
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
9,50
439
6
230
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
9,57
424
13:02 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
225
Giugno Ambra
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
8,60
660
2
224
Ghirlanda Nicolle
SAL
SUI
2009
8,98
560
3
220
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,11
528
4
216
Bertoli Chiara Luna
 
2009
9,16
516
5
233
Triangeli Mara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,86
366
13:04 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
218
Carmine Mirai
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,11
528
2
235
Zanetti Lea
 
2009
9,30
484
3
215
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,58
422
4
234
Tripisciano Francesca
SFG Balerna
SUI
2009
9,73
391
5
227
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
9,85
368
13:06 Finale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
232
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR
SUI
2009
8,81
603
2
221
De Lucia Giorgia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
9,24
497
3
222
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
9,31
481
4
228
Oliva Aline
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
9,50
439
5
231
Tonella Eleonora
VIGOR
SUI
2009
9,55
429
6
223
Dotta Alina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2009
9,85
368